April 22nd, 2017


Results

15K - 2013

Tim Ensign
Two-time Chickamauga Chase
15k winner Tim Ensign
			

                         Chickamauga Chase 5K/15K

      Chickamauga National Military Park  - Saturday, April 20, 2013

                      15k - GA07007WC 5k - GA070008WC

               Ipico RFID Results by Chattanooga Track Club



                ********** OVERALL LISTING - 15K **********



**** OVERALL FEMALE ****



Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Guntime 

===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 

    1    10 Amanda Tate              35 Signal Mountain, TN    59:53 



**** OVERALL MALE ****



Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Guntime 

===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 

    1     2 John Gilpin              21 Chattanooga, TN        50:57 



**** FEMALE MASTERS ****



Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 

===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 

    1    29 Dianna Leun              41 Signal Mtn, TN       1:04:21 



**** MALE MASTERS ****



Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 

===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 

    1     3 Geno Phillips            41 Chattanooga, TN        51:07 



**** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS ****



Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 

===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 

    1    73 Doris Windsand-Dausman   56 Harriman, TN         1:12:44 



**** MALE GRAND MASTERS ****



Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 

===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 

    1     8 Hugh Enicks              53 Signal Mountain, TN    56:33 



**** FEMALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS ****



Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 

===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 

    1   296 Victoria Berghel         60 Chattanooga, TN      1:32:24 



**** MALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS ****



Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 

===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 

    1    57 Sergio Bianchini         72 Chattanooga, TN      1:09:54 





**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 & UNDER ****



Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 

===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 

    1   105 Alex Whittington         18 Ringgold, GA         1:16:24 

    2   198 Courtney Patrick         18 Ringgold, GA         1:23:48 

    3   343 Shelby Sokol             18 Chattanooga, TN      1:36:40 

    4   344 Samira Rahbe             19 Chattanooga, TN      1:36:40 



**** MALE AGE GROUP:  19 & UNDER ****



Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 

===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 

    1     4 Isaac Pacheco-Pulido     18 Crandall, GA           51:17 

    2    15 Zachary Hood             18 Hixson, TN           1:00:48 

    3    33 George Arrowsmith        14 Flinstone, GA        1:04:48 

    4    34 D Jemison                14 Lookout Mtn, TN      1:04:49 

    5    40 Seth Petarra             15 Signal Mountain, TN  1:06:54 

    6    41 Hank Warren              16 Chattanooga, TN      1:07:17 

    7   111 Raul San Miguel          15 Chattanooga, TN      1:17:11 

    8   114 Conner Jones             12 Chattanooga, TN      1:17:26 

    9   421 Justin Joseph            12 Ooltewah, TN         1:48:28 



**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 ****



Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 

===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 

    1    31 Kristin Holloway         24 Chickamauga, GA      1:04:46 

    2    74 Laura Wagner             21 Chattanooga, TN      1:13:01 

    3   115 Jordan O'Neal            23 Chickamauga, GA      1:17:31 

    4   142 Cayce Chambers           21 Whitwell, TN         1:20:07 

    5   147 Jennifer Gordon          23 Harrison, TN         1:20:26 

    6   205 Sara Hay                 21 Lebanon, TN          1:24:00 

    7   207 Corrie Martin            24 Chattanooga, TN      1:24:08 

    8   210 Madison Weller           23 Chattanooga, TN      1:24:29 

    9   223 Mary Cunningham          22 Sewanee, TN          1:25:19 

   10   236 Amanda Wofford           22 Chattanooga, TN      1:26:59 

   11   249 Kate Beil                22 Knoxville, TN        1:27:51 

   12   331 Susannah Warren          20 Chickamauga, TN      1:35:08 

   13   346 Jodie Branum             24 Chattanooga, TN      1:36:47 

   14   352 Merrily Suits            21 Tunnel Hill, GA      1:37:14 

   15   455 Maddie McKinley          24 Chickamauga, GA      2:05:52 



**** MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 ****



Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 

===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 

    1    38 Marco Bianchini          22 Chattanooga, TN      1:06:28 

    2    55 Matthew Spies            23 Cleveland, TN        1:09:37 

    3    71 Paul Lupere              23 Smyrna, GA           1:12:35 

    4   127 Jonathan Gowan           24 Chattanooga, TN      1:18:33 

    5   143 Robert Griffin           23 Ooltewah, TN         1:20:17 

    6   160 Nic Elliott              22 Chattanooga, TN      1:21:06 





**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 ****



Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 

===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 

    1    80 Karin Maucere            27 Ooltewah, TN         1:13:58 

    2    94 Ashley Patrick           26 Ringgold, GA         1:14:50 

    3   107 Vanessa Hills            25 Chatsworth, GA       1:16:44 

    4   131 Cassandra Burgiss        29 Cleveland, TN        1:18:50 

    5   150 Chelsea Cagle            25 Chickamauga, GA      1:20:35 

    6   164 Lindsey Kenny            26 Suwanee, GA          1:21:22 

    7   191 Cara Roberson            27 Pikeville, TN        1:23:33 

    8   203 Candace Smith            29 Pikeville, TN        1:23:57 

    9   221 Ashlee Partlow           29 Tunnel Hill, GA      1:25:13 

   10   241 Sheena Cotten            27 Fort Oglethorpe, GA  1:27:22 

   11   245 Megan Corbett            29 New York, NY         1:27:44 

   12   273 Rachel Jones             25 Dayton, TN           1:30:11 

   13   279 Kimberlee Miller         27 Rome, GA             1:30:38 

   14   305 Heather Phillips         28 Ringgold, GA         1:32:55 

   15   353 Taylor Trent             28 Chattanooga, TN      1:37:44 

   16   357 Kristine Schultz         27 Chattanooga, TN      1:38:02 

   17   372 Lauren Hay               25 Lebanon, TN          1:39:59 

   18   378 Dana Thrower             27 Soddy Daisy, TN      1:40:17 

   19   382 Hannah Powell            28 Murfreesboro, TN     1:40:42 

   20   393 Amber Mainda             29 Chattanooga, TN      1:42:42 

   21   397 Diana Appleby            29 Chattanooga, TN      1:43:58 

   22   399 Kelly Rice               28 Chattanooga, TN      1:44:01 

   23   404 Casey Skorput            27 Chattanooga, TN      1:45:01 

   24   417 Jessica Justice          27 Cleveland, TN        1:47:18 

   25   419 Brittney Davidson        25 Chattanooga, TN      1:48:21 

   26   423 Holly Kilgore            27 Chattanooga, TN      1:49:06 

   27   425 Kristy Walker            26 Kennesaw, GA         1:49:30 

   28   439 Loveyee Noverola         29 Dalton, GA           1:53:58 

   29   440 Brittany Norton          29 Tunnel Hill, GA      1:53:58 

   30   447 Claire Cozens            28 Chattanooga, TN      1:58:45 

   31   448 Brittany Paone           27 Chattanooga, TN      1:58:52 

   32   449 Caycee Nash              29 Chattanooga, TN      2:00:28 

   33   464 Erin Buckley             27 Chattanooga, TN      2:23:11 



**** MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 ****



Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 

===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 

    1     5 Patrick Hall             28 Chattanooga, TN        51:36 

    2    77 Joe Clark                29 Chattanooga, TN      1:13:41 

    3    78 James Thompson           28 Hixson, TN           1:13:44 

    4    83 Keith Jones              26 Dayton, TN           1:14:06 

    5    90 Joel Moran               26 Thompsons Station, T 1:14:31 

    6   126 Jack Lee                 25 Spring Hill, TN      1:18:33 

    7   169 Andrew McCallie          28 Chattanooga, TN      1:21:59 

    8   170 Nicholas Horvath         28 Chattanooga, TN      1:21:59 

    9   171 Brent Perkerson          28 Chattanooga, TN      1:22:00 

   10   253 Ryan Pappas              25 Rossville, GA        1:28:19 

   11   299 Cory Taylor              27 Soddy Daisy, TN      1:32:29 

   12   341 Matthew Ridge            27 Hixson, TN           1:36:10 

   13   403 Daniel Hutchings         28 Hixson, TN           1:44:40 





**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 ****



Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 

===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 

    1    20 Julie Simmons            31 Chattanooga, TN      1:02:20 

    2    85 Cara Standifer           33 Ringgold, GA         1:14:12 

    3   103 Michelle Wingard         32 Oxford, GA           1:16:07 

    4   109 Cheryl Widejko           33 Chattanooga, TN      1:16:51 

    5   113 Dana Chafin              33 Atlanta, GA          1:17:19 

    6   137 Kate Smith               30 Rome, GA             1:19:28 

    7   146 Jennifer Reeves          32 Chattanooga, TN      1:20:21 

    8   156 Angela Hanley            33 Chattanooga, TN      1:20:53 

    9   159 Lacey Paris              30 Ringgold, GA         1:21:03 

   10   182 Alma Godoy               30 Dalton, GA           1:22:40 

   11   197 Marya Schalk             33 Harrison, TN         1:23:48 

   12   204 Jessica Mullins          32 Chattanooga, TN      1:24:00 

   13   222 Micheala Whitworth       31 Dalton, GA           1:25:16 

   14   242 Danielle Fletcher        31 Ringgold, GA         1:27:25 

   15   304 Laura Skonberg           30 Chattanooga, TN      1:32:55 

   16   317 Amber Benavides          33 Ringgold, GA         1:33:54 

   17   327 Rebecca Millott          31 Fort Oglethorpe, GA  1:34:42 

   18   328 Abby Griffith            33 Whitwell, TN         1:34:46 

   19   329 Leann Maretti            32 Ooltewah, TN         1:34:46 

   20   330 Kacie Phipps             34 Mableton, GA         1:35:00 

   21   349 Dana Rohlof              30 Knoxville, TN        1:37:04 

   22   350 Jamie Morton             31 Chattanooga, TN      1:37:05 

   23   356 Rebekah Gilman           30 Hixson, TN           1:37:55 

   24   390 Michelle Kimbrell        31 Atlanta, GA          1:41:57 

   25   395 Kelly Henry              30 Rossville, GA        1:43:43 

   26   396 Leslie Collins           33 Chattanooga, TN      1:43:56 

   27   402 Marcus Kampfe            33 Jacksonville Beach,  1:44:33 

   28   410 Erin Carboni             31 Chattanooga, TN      1:46:21 

   29   431 Sara Cooper              34 East Ridge, TN       1:51:42 

   30   462 Shannon Bennett          31 Chattanooga, TN      2:15:14 

   31     0 Amber Smith              32 East Ridge, TN               



**** MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 ****



Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 

===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 

    1    21 Wilson McGinness         34 Lookout Mountain, GA 1:02:21 

    2    27 Jimmy Przybylowicz       31 Chattanooga, TN      1:04:10 

    3    49 Christopher Cutshall     31 Greenville, SC       1:08:30 

    4    50 Aron Price               33 Atlanta, GA          1:08:44 

    5    69 Russ Rogers              33 South Pittsburg, TN  1:12:17 

    6    84 Jason Maucere            30 Ooltewah, TN         1:14:06 

    7    89 Aaron Oliver             34 Chattanooga, TN      1:14:27 

    8    91 Juan Gonzalez            32 Signal Mountain, TN  1:14:38 

    9   100 Nancy Mitchell           32 Chattanooga, TN      1:15:31 

   10   124 Christopher Kloc         30 Cleveland, TN        1:18:17 

   11   157 Stan Gregory             34 Ringgold, GA         1:20:53 

   12   178 Adam Hipp                32 Chattanooga, TN      1:22:19 

   13   186 Keith Guillot            33 Chattanooga, TN      1:23:13 

   14   243 Michael Clark            30 Ooltewah, TN         1:27:39 

   15   287 Nicholas Allen           34 Signal Mountain, TN  1:31:30 

   16   422 Chris Paarman            30 Ooltewah, TN         1:48:59 

   17   452 Chris Gilman             34 Hixson, TN           2:05:30 





**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 ****



Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 

===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 

    1    36 Misty Griffin            39 Homewood, AL         1:05:33 

    2    67 Sarah Powe               38 Chattanooga, TN      1:11:50 

    3   102 Holly Robison            36 Ringgold, GA         1:15:45 

    4   108 Pam Nile                 39 Riceville, TN        1:16:50 

    5   133 Anita Jones              37 Chattanooga, TN      1:18:56 

    6   134 Helen Walker             39 Cleveland, TN        1:18:57 

    7   135 Marsha Potter            38 Hixson, TN           1:19:00 

    8   145 Destin Griffin-Trussell  37 Crossville, AL       1:20:17 

    9   151 Carie Daniel             35 Soddy Daisy, TN      1:20:45 

   10   188 Eden Lusk                39 Signal Mountain, TN  1:23:24 

   11   189 Heather Sveadas          35 Signal Mountain, TN  1:23:27 

   12   193 Erin Johnston            36 Chattanooga, TN      1:23:34 

   13   232 Elizabeth Seymour        38 Mableton, GA         1:26:23 

   14   255 Allyson Balzuweit        38 Mableton, GA         1:28:53 

   15   256 Brandy Jenkins           35 Hixson, TN           1:28:57 

   16   259 Melissa Cleveland        38 Chattanooga, TN      1:29:12 

   17   284 Cory Phillips            35 Signal Mountain, TN  1:31:05 

   18   297 Shannon Derogatis        38 Ooltewah, TN         1:32:26 

   19   311 Liz McNelly              35 Chattanooga, TN      1:33:06 

   20   316 Suzanne Hammontree       37 Dalton, GA           1:33:52 

   21   320 Leigh Todd               38 Chattanooga, TN      1:34:16 

   22   325 Christin Kampfe          35 Jacksonville Beach,  1:34:30 

   23   335 Melissa Maples           38 Centre, AL           1:35:13 

   24   342 Jackeline Morales        37 Rock Spring, GA      1:36:27 

   25   345 Tama Ledford             35 Chattanooga, TN      1:36:42 

   26   348 Tami Downs               38 Harrison, TN         1:37:00 

   27   363 Candace Roberson         36 Douglasville, GA     1:38:21 

   28   368 Katherine Blake          36 Chattanooga, TN      1:39:17 

   29   370 Saori Araki              38 Rome, GA             1:39:48 

   30   373 Marsha Wood              38 Ooltewah, TN         1:40:11 

   31   398 Angela Amick             36 Ringgold, GA         1:43:58 

   32   405 Jennifer Boaz            36 Ringgold, GA         1:45:24 

   33   412 Mimi Long                39 Dalton, GA           1:46:44 

   34   413 Sheila McKeehan          39 Chickamauga, GA      1:46:51 

   35   430 Misty Dobson             37 Chattanooga, TN      1:51:15 

   36   460 Sheryl Sullivan          38 Chattanooga, TN      2:12:01 

   37   463 Cindy Duck               35 Signal Mountain, TN  2:20:40 





**** MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 ****



Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 

===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 

    1     6 Alan Outlaw              35 Chattanooga, TN        53:12 

    2     9 Paul Archambault         36 Hixson, TN             58:40 

    3    12 Nick Wilkinson           35 Chattanooga, TN        59:59 

    4    18 Edward McCoy             35 Villa Rica, GA       1:01:40 

    5    22 Carl McKinney            39 Germantown, TN       1:03:08 

    6    23 Matthew Amick            35 Ringgold, GA         1:03:09 

    7    24 Daniel Shrum             36 Chattanooga, TN      1:03:20 

    8    39 Adam Burnett             38 Chattanooga, TN      1:06:45 

    9    46 Rob Myers                36 Atlanta, GA          1:08:04 

   10    51 Gerry Taylor             37 Lutz, FL             1:08:59 

   11    65 Rusty Lee                35 Hixson, TN           1:11:20 

   12    79 Juan Subira              35 Franklin, TN         1:13:54 

   13    81 Eric Waddle              37 Hixson, TN           1:13:58 

   14    99 Jeremiah McBride         35 Soddy Daisy, TN      1:15:31 

   15   104 Casey Wiseman            37 Chattanooga, TN      1:16:19 

   16   112 Adam Reynolds            36 Chattanooga, TN      1:17:11 

   17   116 Kevin Smith              36 Chattanooga, TN      1:17:35 

   18   120 Chris Womack             37 Signal Mountain, TN  1:17:54 

   19   123 Shane Ragland            39 Summerville, GA      1:18:17 

   20   144 Steve Daniel             37 Tunnel Hill, GA      1:20:17 

   21   152 Todd Dobson              38 Chattanooga, TN      1:20:46 

   22   158 Chritopher Netherland    36 Chattanooga, TN      1:21:00 

   23   161 Kevin Rouse              35 Chattanooga, TN      1:21:12 

   24   202 Knut Hilles              38 Chattanooga, TN      1:23:56 

   25   231 Roman Lehnhoff           39 Chattanooga, TN      1:26:11 

   26   237 Justin Sveadas           36 Signal Mountain, TN  1:27:03 

   27   247 Craig Brooks             38 Ringgold, GA         1:27:47 

   28   288 Keith Brewton            39 Soddy Daisy, TN      1:31:52 

   29   295 Charles Emanuel          36 Signal Mountain, TN  1:32:20 

   30   340 Kurt Pulver              37 Rossville, GA        1:36:04 

   31   409 Michael Lane             38 Soddy Daisy, TN      1:45:49 

   32   432 Jack Cooper              36 East Ridge, TN       1:51:43 

   33   453 Josh McGinnis            35 Chattanooga, TN      2:05:51 





**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 ****



Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 

===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 

    1    66 Terri Tubbs              41 Hixson, TN           1:11:34 

    2    68 Lisa Logan               41 Ringgold, GA         1:12:10 

    3   106 Embree Poole             42 Signal Mountain, TN  1:16:41 

    4   140 Nigelle Holloway         40 Carmel, IN           1:20:01 

    5   163 Sheila Haynes            40 Sugar Hill, GA       1:21:22 

    6   165 Jade Rhudy               40 Ringgold, GA         1:21:23 

    7   167 Jennifer Rodriguez       41 Honolulu, HI         1:21:32 

    8   175 Jacklyn Baxter           42 Flowery Branch, GA   1:22:09 

    9   187 Meredith Hamilton        40 Signal Mtn, TN       1:23:23 

   10   190 Christel Brooks          43 Chattanooga, TN      1:23:29 

   11   209 Jennie Gentry            44 Chattanooga, TN      1:24:28 

   12   217 Rebecca Stein            40 Chattanooga, TN      1:24:53 

   13   240 Jenni Claeys             41 Marietta, GA         1:27:18 

   14   263 Gayle Worley             42 Ringgold, GA         1:29:36 

   15   271 Angie Chambers           44 Hixson, TN           1:29:56 

   16   292 Amy Waterman             42 Tucson, AZ           1:32:07 

   17   294 Jo King                  44 Dalton, GA           1:32:16 

   18   303 Sheryl Bomar             40 Atlanta, GA          1:32:42 

   19   308 Sarah Lasiter            40 Mableton, GA         1:32:58 

   20   315 Christal Brown           44 Soddy Daisy, TN      1:33:39 

   21   319 Paige Phillips           40 Chattanooga, TN      1:33:55 

   22   321 Susannah Murdock         43 Signal Mountain, TN  1:34:22 

   23   332 Gina McDaniel            43 Harrison, TN         1:35:09 

   24   333 Kimberly Cilley          40 Soddy Daisy, TN      1:35:11 

   25   334 Trish Newsom             44 Soddy Daisy, TN      1:35:11 

   26   361 Jennifer Funk            43 Signal Mountain, TN  1:38:11 

   27   364 Stacey Johnson           44 Atlanta, GA          1:38:32 

   28   380 Laurie Crow              42 Chattanooga, TN      1:40:19 

   29   388 Laura Powers             43 Signal Mountain, TN  1:41:49 

   30   406 Carla Eischeid           42 Chattanooga, TN      1:45:24 

   31   407 Stephanie Smith          41 Ringgold, GA         1:45:30 

   32   408 Suzy Rogers              44 Harrison, TN         1:45:35 

   33   416 Wendy Brewton            41 Soddy Daisy, TN      1:47:05 

   34   426 Lisa Dowdy               44 Dallas, GA           1:49:48 

   35   427 Kendra Stephens          44 Attalla, AL          1:50:15 

   36   434 Esme Brien               44 Signal Mountain, TN  1:52:39 

   37   435 Laura Harris             43 Ringgold, GA         1:52:52 

   38   438 Joni Keur                42 Oxford, AL           1:53:51 

   39   442 Treena Parish            42 Jasper, GA           1:54:47 

   40   445 Katrina Mintz            44 Centre, AL           1:55:45 

   41   459 Christine Ryder          40 Signal Mountain, TN  2:11:59 

   42   461 Lashon McGinnis          42 Chattanooga, TN      2:13:35 





**** MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 ****



Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 

===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 

    1    11 David Zucker             40 Memphis, TN            59:56 

    2    13 Les Conner               44 Apison, TN           1:00:37 

    3    17 Steve Morrison           41 Apison, TN           1:01:28 

    4    19 Tripp McCallie           43 Ringgold, GA         1:02:01 

    5    25 Sean Pfister             44 Atlanta, GA          1:03:35 

    6    32 Tim Anderson             40 Ooltewah, TN         1:04:47 

    7    47 Mike Locklear            44 Cohutta, GA          1:08:16 

    8    53 Greg Henry               44 Chattanooga, TN      1:09:24 

    9    60 Christopher Cantrell     41 Harrison, TN         1:10:20 

   10    64 Chris Smallwood          42 Chattanooga, TN      1:11:12 

   11    82 Carey Foree              41 Athens, TN           1:14:01 

   12    86 Daniel Uson              42 Chattanooga, TN      1:14:13 

   13   101 David Samani             41 Smyrna, GA           1:15:45 

   14   110 Chris Poole              42 Signal Mountain, TN  1:16:57 

   15   117 Greg Highwood            43 Ooltewah, TN         1:17:40 

   16   118 Antonio Iparraguirre     43 Ooltewah, TN         1:17:48 

   17   128 Rob Martin               42 Soddy Daisy, TN      1:18:40 

   18   136 Christopher Dills        42 Cleveland, TN        1:19:06 

   19   176 William Boyett           42 Dalton, GA           1:22:15 

   20   199 Volker Kalke             43 Chattanooga, TN      1:23:50 

   21   213 Jason Keur               41 Oxford, AL           1:24:39 

   22   216 Daniel Holliday          43 Lookout Mountain, GA 1:24:53 

   23   220 Olaf Lotze               43 Chattanooga, TN      1:25:10 

   24   224 Terrell Pritchett        41 Rocky Face, GA       1:25:22 

   25   238 Dand Storm               41 Hixson, TN           1:27:06 

   26   248 Sujeel Taj               44 Chattanooga, TN      1:27:48 

   27   254 Jim Halverson            40 Dalton, GA           1:28:47 

   28   260 Eric Moore               44 Harrison, TN         1:29:20 

   29   261 Alan Miller              40 Chelsea, AL          1:29:22 

   30   282 Bruce Cagle              43 Tunnel Hill, GA      1:30:43 

   31   298 Paul Brewster            40 Chattanooga, TN      1:32:27 

   32   300 David Smith              42 Hixson, TN           1:32:34 

   33   322 Robert Slocumb           40 Dalton, GA           1:34:24 

   34   351 Fred Flint               43 Chattanooga, TN      1:37:07 

   35   355 Mark Swope               42 Chattanooga, TN      1:37:54 

   36   362 William Brownsey         43 Chattanooga, TN      1:38:16 

   37   386 Troy Ash                 44 Ringgold, GA         1:41:37 

   38   400 Pat O'Brien              44 Soddy Daisy, TN      1:44:11 

   39   420 Eric Joseph              40 Ooltewah, TN         1:48:28 





**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 ****



Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 

===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 

    1    56 Lisa Anderson            46 Ooltewah, TN         1:09:46 

    2    95 Dawn Valenzuela          49 Chattanooga, TN      1:14:53 

    3   184 Paige Shaw               47 Summerville, GA      1:22:53 

    4   192 Leah Gallant             45 Signal Mountain, TN  1:23:33 

    5   215 Trena Chellino           48 Marietta, GA         1:24:47 

    6   225 Kim Durham               46 Ringgold, GA         1:25:23 

    7   250 Margaret Rogers          47 Chickamauga, GA      1:27:58 

    8   285 Lisa Samani              45 Smyrna, GA           1:31:16 

    9   290 Anette Tolliver          47 Chattanooga, TN      1:31:56 

   10   293 Jo Lynn Frenya           46 Rome, GA             1:32:12 

   11   307 Jammie Brown             46 Rocky Face, GA       1:32:57 

   12   313 Kristin Alexin           47 Chattanooga, TN      1:33:28 

   13   394 Wendy Ensley             45 Rocky Face, GA       1:43:08 

   14   451 Stacey Reynolds          46 Signal Mountain, TN  2:04:16 

   15   457 Laura Bailey             47 Chattanooga, TN      2:08:07 

   16   465 Nicole McDowell          46 Signal Mtn, TN       2:58:17 





**** MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 ****



Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 

===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 

    1     7 Dean Thompson            47 Cohutta, GA            54:32 

    2    16 Mark Hickey              47 Alcoa, TN            1:01:12 

    3    26 David Barrueta           45 Chattanooga, TN      1:03:39 

    4    30 Jude Hacherl             49 Ringgold, GA         1:04:34 

    5    35 Jose Martinez            48 Dalton, GA           1:04:56 

    6    37 Mitchell Hayes           48 Cohutta, GA          1:05:55 

    7    42 Eric Whittington         46 Ringgold, GA         1:07:18 

    8    43 Ray Kellum               49 Signal Mountain, TN  1:07:26 

    9    45 David Moghani            46 Scottsboro, AL       1:07:57 

   10    59 David Knowles            46 Ooltewah, TN         1:10:07 

   11    61 Chuck Dugger             47 Corryton, TN         1:10:41 

   12    72 Mark Braley              47 Chattanooga, TN      1:12:39 

   13    87 Terry Cole               45 Rockyface, GA        1:14:23 

   14    92 Keith Lammon             48 Rainsville, AL       1:14:45 

   15    96 Todd Inman               48 Ooltewah, TN         1:14:56 

   16    97 Robert Barnes            45 Ooltewah, TN         1:15:07 

   17    98 David Park               45 Washington Dc, XX    1:15:25 

   18   121 Javier San Miguel        45 Chattanooga, TN      1:18:07 

   19   148 Brian Evces              48 Woodstock, GA        1:20:27 

   20   149 Geoff Rodgers            45 Chattanooga, TN      1:20:28 

   21   172 Dan Chambers             46 Franklin, TN         1:22:05 

   22   173 Ken Chambers             48 Hixson, TN           1:22:05 

   23   180 Jeff Condit              47 Chattanooga, TN      1:22:34 

   24   195 Howard Reagor            49 Chattanooga, TN      1:23:47 

   25   219 J.R. Heffington          45 Columbia, SC         1:24:56 

   26   230 Brian Johnson            47 Senoia, GA           1:26:01 

   27   244 Jay Toney                46 Ooltewah, TN         1:27:44 

   28   246 David Turner             47 Chattanooga, TN      1:27:46 

   29   257 Tim Burnett              45 Ooltewah, TN         1:29:02 

   30   258 Mike Burnett             48 Flintstone, GA       1:29:02 

   31   266 Jay Roueche              46 Chattanooga, TN      1:29:40 

   32   267 David Lupere             49 Smyrna, GA           1:29:44 

   33   268 Dave Porfiri             45 Chattanooga, TN      1:29:45 

   34   269 David Champion           47 Hixson, TN           1:29:49 

   35   302 Jack Pritchett           46 Chatsworth, GA       1:32:36 

   36   326 Dewayne Galyon           46 Riceville, TN        1:34:41 

   37   339 Brian Santin             49 Chattanooga, TN      1:35:39 

   38   374 Steve Cote               48 Madsion, AL          1:40:14 

   39   444 Robert Hamilton          48 Cedar Bluff, AL      1:55:44 





**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 ****



Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 

===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 

    1   168 Beth Rice                54 Chattanooga, TN      1:21:41 

    2   177 Carmen Hodnett           54 Buford, GA           1:22:17 

    3   201 Susan Tuckniss           53 Chattanooga, TN      1:23:52 

    4   226 Gwen Meeks               51 Jasper, TN           1:25:27 

    5   234 Betty Holder             54 Ringgold, GA         1:26:43 

    6   235 Connie Brand             53 Marietta, GA         1:26:54 

    7   270 Sherrie Rahbe            52 Chattanooga, TN      1:29:54 

    8   281 Pam Keeter               50 Rocky Face, GA       1:30:42 

    9   291 Lorraine Hurley          50 Chattanooga, TN      1:32:01 

   10   337 Barbara Evces            54 Woodstock, GA        1:35:30 

   11   338 Cindy Martin             50 Franklin, TN         1:35:37 

   12   369 Margaret Cawood          53 Tunnel Hill, GA      1:39:47 

   13   371 Barbara Hill             53 Gadsden, AL          1:39:51 

   14   375 Diana Cote               54 Madison, AL          1:40:15 

   15   376 Madelyn Patton           50 Madison, AL          1:40:15 

   16   379 Lisa Harvey              50 Springville, AL      1:40:19 

   17   381 Lauri Slade              50 Ooltewah, TN         1:40:20 

   18   385 Amanda Burts             51 Brasstown, NC        1:40:53 

   19   387 Anna Casper              51 Fond Du Lac, WI      1:41:48 

   20   389 Susan Menke              52 Signal Mountain, TN  1:41:50 

   21   414 Leigh Harris             53 Fort Oglethorpe, GA  1:46:56 

   22   415 Nadine Whitt             52 Manchester, TN       1:47:03 

   23   443 Keisha Gilroy            54 Murphy, NC           1:55:18 

   24   450 Ann Humphries            51 Cleveland, TN        2:02:33 

   25   454 Sandra McKinley          52 Chickamauga, GA      2:05:51 





**** MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 ****



Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 

===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 

    1    14 Chuck Denham             50 Lookout Mtn, TN      1:00:41

    2    28 Tommy Kell               50 Rock Island, TN      1:04:16 

    3    62 Rod Christianson         51 Chattanooga, TN      1:10:54 

    4    75 Russell Johnson          54 Ellijay, GA          1:13:04 

    5    76 Reggie Bishop            54 Cleveland, TN        1:13:09 

    6   122 Gregory McFall           53 Chattanooga, TN      1:18:08 

    7   125 Daniel Laughlin          53 Chattanooga, TN      1:18:18 

    8   129 Mike Kirkland            53 Chattanooga, TN      1:18:41 

    9   130 James Peace              53 Hixson, TN           1:18:42 

   10   132 Chris Kleehammer         53 Chattanooga, TN      1:18:52 

   11   138 Joe Banks                50 Acworth, GA          1:19:49 

   12   141 Tim Fortune              53 Rome, GA             1:20:05 

   13   166 Thomas Wilk              54 Soddy Daisy, TN      1:21:28 

   14   185 Kevin Thedford           53 Chattanooga, TN      1:23:07 

   15   194 Jim McKenzie             54 Chattanooga, TN      1:23:42 

   16   196 Claude Hager             54 McDonald, TN         1:23:47 

   17   200 Heinrich Keulmann        50 Chattanooga, TN      1:23:51 

   18   206 David Jabaley            52 Hixson, TN           1:24:08 

   19   214 Scott Williams           50 Orlando, FL          1:24:41 

   20   252 Stewart Lawwill          51 Hixson, TN           1:28:14 

   21   262 Alan Little              53 Chattanooga, TN      1:29:25 

   22   264 Joe Dumas                51 Signal Mountain, TN  1:29:37 

   23   265 Scott Fisher             54 Rock Spring, GA      1:29:40 

   24   274 Robert Norred            51 Hixson, TN           1:30:13 

   25   275 Chris Weeks              50 Cumming, GA          1:30:16 

   26   277 David Autry              52 Chickamauga, GA      1:30:29 

   27   278 Steve Smalling           52 Jasper, TN           1:30:37 

   28   289 Mark Elam                52 Chattanooga, TN      1:31:54 

   29   301 James Coleman            52 Hixson, TN           1:32:34 

   30   306 Bruce Harkleroad         52 Hixson, TN           1:32:55 

   31   336 C Mark Warren            53 Chattanooga, TN      1:35:18 

   32   365 John Goodson             52 Flowery Branch, GA   1:38:33 

   33   377 Chip Patton              50 Madison, AP          1:40:15 

   34   384 Chris Shelnutt           50 Ooltewah, TN         1:40:49 

   35   428 Samuel Land              50 Chattanooga, TN      1:50:51 

   36   429 Scott Bailey             53 Dalton, GA           1:50:52 



**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 ****



Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 

===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 

    1   153 Kathi Wagner             59 Chattanooga, TN      1:20:47

    2   229 Cathy Gracey             58 Chattanooga, TN      1:25:56 

    3   310 Anne Petherick           59 Holly Springs, GA    1:33:01 

    4   411 Deborah Houston          55 Ringgold, GA         1:46:29 

    5   424 Vickie Pitts             57 Ringgold, GA         1:49:30 

    6   433 Carol Free               56 Rock Spring, GA      1:51:48 

    7   437 Tracy Townson            56 Murphy, NC           1:53:50 

    8   456 Jamie Harvey             55 Signal Mountain, TN  2:06:31 





**** MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 ****



Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 

===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 

    1    44 Bruce Bayliss            55 Cleveland, TN        1:07:32 

    2    48 Roger Harris             59 Ringgold, GA         1:08:17 

    3    52 Jeff Stracener           56 Soddy-Daisy, TN      1:09:23 

    4    54 Tommy Nichols            58 Rock Spring, GA      1:09:29 

    5    63 David Gregory            58 Ringgold, GA         1:11:06 

    6    70 Jimmy McGinness          56 Rising Fawn, GA      1:12:22 

    7    88 John Mangel              55 Asheville, NC        1:14:27 

    8   119 John Hickey              55 Lakesite, TN         1:17:48 

    9   162 Thomas Russe             58 Chattanooga, TN      1:21:17 

   10   179 Chris Richey             58 Henagar, AL          1:22:32 

   11   183 Tom Kennedy              57 Rome, GA             1:22:42 

   12   208 Alan Dausman             57 Harriman, TN         1:24:11 

   13   228 Hank McMahon             57 Chattanooga, TN      1:25:54 

   14   272 John Ray                 56 Estill Springs, TN   1:29:59 

   15   314 Doug Roselle             57 Chattanooga, TN      1:33:31 

   16   347 Ken York                 57 Chickamauga, GA      1:36:55 

   17   383 Donald Spellman          59 Signal Mountain, TN  1:40:44 



**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 ****



Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 

===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 

    1   296 Victoria Berghel         60 Chattanooga, TN      1:32:24 

    2   312 Mildred Bethea           64 Chattanooga, TN      1:33:11 

    3   324 Raeanne Watkins          60 Tucker, GA           1:34:27 

    4   366 Gail Sonia               60 Franklin, TN         1:38:52 

    5   441 Pat Lambert              60 Murphy, NC           1:54:31 



**** MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 ****



Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 

===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 

    1    58 John Crawley             61 Chattanooga, TN      1:09:58 

    2    93 Paul Whitt               62 Manchester, TN       1:14:47 

    3   139 Steve Rogers             63 Chattanooga, TN      1:20:00 

    4   155 Craig Kelly              64 Huntsville, AL       1:20:49 

    5   174 Roy Webb                 64 Chattanooga, TN      1:22:07 

    6   181 Dick Miller              61 Lookout Mountain, TN 1:22:34 

    7   212 Ronald Rogers            63 Chattanooga, TN      1:24:33 

    8   218 Joe Axley                62 Athens, TN           1:24:54 

    9   227 Reinhard Zachau          64 Sewanee, TN          1:25:41 

   10   239 Pat Hagan                62 Chattanooga, TN      1:27:06 

   11   276 Carter Lynch             60 Chattanooga, TN      1:30:17 

   12   280 Alan Edmonson            63 MacOn, GA            1:30:38 

   13   283 Tim Metcalf              60 Chattanooga, TN      1:30:52 

   14   286 Mark Bell                61 Parker, TX           1:31:17 

   15   309 Gary Petherick           61 Holly Springs, GA    1:33:01 

   16   318 Tom Gribben              61 Hixson, TN           1:33:55 

   17   391 Larry Godfrey            60 Rossville, GA        1:42:40 

   18   392 Ted Verville             62 Rossville, GA        1:42:41 

   19   401 Jim Hamblen              63 Chickamauga, GA      1:44:21 

   20   418 Michael McKenna          61 Signal Mountain, TN  1:47:57 

   21   436 Ed McCoy                 61 Chattanooga, TN      1:53:36 





**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 ****



Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 

===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 

    1   446 Bonnie Wassin            68 Chattanooga, TN      1:56:00 



**** MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 ****



Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 

===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 

    1   154 Larry Kuglar             67 Cedartown, GA        1:20:47 

    2   211 Daniel Bowles            66 Cleveland, TN        1:24:32 

    3   323 David Watkins            67 Tucker, GA           1:34:27 

    4   358 Terrance O'Brien         69 Roswell, GA          1:38:03 

    5   359 Dan Woughter             65 Harrison, TN         1:38:05 

    6   367 Rusty Dean               66 Villa Rica, GA       1:39:17 



**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 & OVER ****



Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 

===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 

    1   458 Janet Lowe               70 Cookeville, TN       2:09:27 



**** MALE AGE GROUP:  70 & OVER ****



Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 

===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 

    1    57 Sergio Bianchini         72 Chattanooga, TN      1:09:54 

    2   233 Al Klimaitis             76 Scottsboro, AL       1:26:32 

    3   251 Roger Lambert            74 Chattanooga, TN      1:28:09 

    4   354 Stuart Arey              71 Roswell, GA          1:37:49 

    5   360 Charlie Raper            76 Maryville, TN        1:38:10 



**** UNKNOWN 15K PARTICIPANTS ****



Place Name                     Ag S Div   Hometown             Nettime Pace  

===== ======================== == = ===== ==================== ======= ===== 




		 

Conducted By

Presented By


Benefitting

©2015 Chickamauga Chase.