April 22nd, 2017


Results

5K - 2009

                         Chickamauga Chase 5K/15K
      Chickamauga National Military Park  - Saturday, April 18, 2009
                      15k - GA07007WC 5k - GA07008WC
               Ipico RFID Results by Chattanooga Track Club

                ********** OVERALL LISTING - 5K **********

**** OVERALL FEMALE ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace
===== ===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1    29 Caitlin Duggan           14 FOPEN Chattanooga, TN        21:49  7:02

**** OVERALL MALE ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace
===== ===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1     1 Enoch Elwell             22 MOPEN Lookout Mtn, GA        16:53  5:26


**** FEMALE MASTERS ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace
===== ===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1    36 Wendy Houston            43 FMAST Rocky Face, GA         22:19  7:11

**** MALE MASTERS ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace
===== ===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1     5 Mark Lorello             47 MMAST Budd Lake, NJ          17:49  5:44


**** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace
===== ===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1    53 Paula Cooper             54 FGMST Hixson, TN             23:49  7:40

**** MALE GRAND MASTERS ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace
===== ===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1    16 Don Gregg                51 MGMST Chickamauga, GA        20:10  6:30


**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 & UNDER ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace
===== ===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1    47 Kacy Roberson            12 F14UN Soddy Daisy, TN        23:14  7:29
    2    52 Bailey Goss              13 F14UN Soddy Daisy, TN        23:38  7:37
    3   146 Susan Field              14 F14UN Chattanooga, TN        29:30  9:30
    4   168 Sarah Field              11 F14UN Chattanooga, TN        30:53  9:57
    5   173 Elisabeth Field          10 F14UN Chattanooga, TN        31:11 10:03
    6   250 Kimberly Thelen          11 F14UN Signal Mountain, TN    36:02 11:36
    7   254 Morgan Boles             13 F14UN Chickamauga, GA        36:17 11:41
    8   256 Clair Gibson             13 F14UN Chickamauga, GA        36:18 11:41
    9   265 Rachel Lowery             9 F14UN Ringgold, GA           38:15 12:19
   10   289 Sarah Stinnett           14 F14UN Dalton, GA             49:14 15:51
   11   295 Raygan Rogers             6 F14UN Chattanooga, TN        56:19 18:08

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  14 & UNDER ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace
===== ===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1     7 Isaac Pacheco            14 M14UN Crandle, GA            18:37  6:00
    2    26 Kyle Trego               13 M14UN Rossville, GA          21:41  6:59
    3    45 Chet Matheny             13 M14UN Ooltewah, TN           23:11  7:28
    4    69 Cameron Beem             14 M14UN Apison, TN             24:55  8:02
    5   127 Michael Thelen           13 M14UN Signal Mountain, TN    28:43  9:15
    6   145 Grant Bowers             14 M14UN Cumming, GA            29:30  9:30
    7   198 Sawyer Stinnett          12 M14UN Dalton, GA             32:11 10:22

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace
===== ===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1    33 Catherine Ellis          15 F1519 Lookout Mtn, GA        22:07  7:07
    2    40 Kelly Gillikin           19 F1519 Lookout Mtn, GA        22:56  7:23
    3   105 Brooke Hadden            18 F1519 Ooltewah, TN           27:04  8:43
    4   263 Meagan Jasitt            19 F1519 Cookeville, TN         37:44 12:09

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace
===== ===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1     3 Joshua Stanley           17 M1519 Dalton, GA             17:09  5:32
    2    10 Zach Orrison             17 M1519 Ooltewah, TN           19:11  6:11
    3    13 Jonathan Strickland      15 M1519 Lafayette, GA          19:36  6:19
    4    15 Zachary Barnett          19 M1519 Fairview, NC           19:45  6:22
    5    18 Jarrett Curtis           15 M1519 Ringgold, GA           20:32  6:37
    6    23 Tyler Keys               17 M1519 Signal Mtn, TN         21:22  6:53
    7    39 Coty Stephens            19 M1519 Ft Oglethorpe, GA      22:55  7:23
    8    42 Jacob Carlock            18 M1519 Lafayette, GA          22:59  7:24
    9    70 Chase Morgan             19 M1519 Chattanooga, TN        24:57  8:02
   10   143 Timithy Dykes            19 M1519 Calhoun, GA            29:23  9:28


**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace
===== ===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1    63 Karis Smtih              20 F2024 Lookout Mtn, GA        24:35  7:55
    2    77 Renee Jackson            23 F2024 Durham, NC             25:22  8:10
    3   138 Morgan Ogle              23 F2024 Dalton, GA             29:12  9:24
    4   140 Jennifer Karn            23 F2024 Chattanooga, TN        29:16  9:26
    5   152 Haley Heatherly          23 F2024 Ringgold, GA           29:53  9:37
    6   153 Amy Mashburn             24 F2024 Ringgold, GA           29:53  9:37
    7   174 Kara Woodworth           24 F2024 Hixson, TN             31:15 10:04
    8   200 Shana Garrett            21 F2024 Lafayette, GA          32:14 10:23
    9   219 Heather Windom           22 F2024 Chattanooga, TN        33:31 10:47
   10   228 Jenny Godwin             24 F2024 Dalton, GA             34:10 11:00
   11   257 Devin Starnes            21 F2024 Chattanooga, TN        36:19 11:42
   12   283 Jenna Rozar              24 F2024 Chattanooga, TN        44:43 14:24

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace
===== ===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1     4 Zach McElrath            21 M2024 Lookout Mtn, GA        17:47  5:44
    2     6 Luke Irwin               21 M2024 Lookout Mtn, GA        18:34  5:59
    3     8 Bryan Mitchell           21 M2024 Peachtree City, GA     18:47  6:03
    4    14 Will Morgan              20 M2024 Signal Mountain, TN    19:36  6:19
    5    37 Brandon Jernigan         21 M2024 Ringgold, GA           22:51  7:22
    6    38 Kyle Frank               21 M2024 Lookout Mtn, GA        22:52  7:22
    7    92 Andrew Byrne             20 M2024 Red Bank, TN           26:37  8:34
    8   111 Ben Adler                23 M2024 Chattanooga, TN        27:48  8:57
    9   117 Andrew Glass             20 M2024 Ooltewah, TN           28:15  9:06
   10   227 Mitchell Meadows         23 M2024 Chattanooga, TN        34:06 10:59

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace
===== ===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1    59 Alli Tuckowski           29 F2529 Ringgold, GA           24:26  7:52
    2    96 Kristine Brangwin        29 F2529 Ringgold, GA           26:47  8:38
    3   118 Kristy Meade             28 F2529 Flintstone, GA         28:15  9:06
    4   137 Cassandra Jackson        25 F2529 Lafayette, GA          29:09  9:23
    5   163 Stephanie Smith          29 F2529 Chattanooga, TN        30:37  9:51
    6   186 Julia Schaffeld          25 F2529 Atlanta, GA            31:43 10:13
    7   192 Sheri Goulart            27 F2529 Hixson, TN             31:57 10:17
    8   195 Laura Raby               28 F2529 Chattanooga, TN        32:07 10:21
    9   206 Kristin Young            28 F2529 Chattanooga, TN        32:38 10:31
   10   210 Lindsey Simms            26 F2529 Rossville, GA          32:46 10:33
   11   213 Lauren Wright            26 F2529 Ft Oglethorpe, GA      32:56 10:36
   12   223 Clarissa Rodda           29 F2529 Chattanooga, TN        33:50 10:54
   13   229 Becky Gladney            27 F2529 Soddy Daisy, TN        34:13 11:01
   14   232 Sara Dollar              28 F2529 Woodstock, GA          34:22 11:04
   15   235 Laura Jennings           29 F2529 Chattanooga, TN        34:32 11:07
   16   238 Rebecca Ammons           28 F2529 Hixson, TN             34:48 11:12
   17   241 Rachel Pope              29 F2529 Chattanooga, TN        34:56 11:15
   18   247 Shannon Kincer           29 F2529 Ringgold, GA           35:32 11:26
   19   249 Robyn Walston            26 F2529 Lookout Mountain, TN   35:49 11:32
   20   259 Liz Cooper               25 F2529 Hixson, TN             36:26 11:44
   21   282 Melissa Wills            25 F2529 Dalton, GA             44:24 14:18
   22   284 Allison Kisor            28 F2529 Rock Spring, GA        44:46 14:25
   23   288 Anna Protano-Biggs       29 F2529 Chattanooga, TN        48:48 15:43


**** MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace
===== ===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1    11 Adam Dodson              25 M2529 Dalton, GA             19:14  6:12
    2    27 Adam Bryan               26 M2529 Chattanooga, TN        21:47  7:01
    3    31 Eric Sisemore            26 M2529 Lafayette, GA          22:03  7:06
    4    35 Daniel Parson            25 M2529 Dalton, GA             22:19  7:11
    5    41 Dennis Tuckowski         28 M2529 Ringgold, GA           22:58  7:24
    6    58 Nik Meeks                27 M2529 Chattanooga, TN        24:22  7:51
    7    74 Daniel Byers             25 M2529 Dalton, GA             25:17  8:09
    8    76 Paul Lovelace            27 M2529 Ringgold, GA           25:21  8:10
    9    94 Jason Bridges            29 M2529 Ringgold, GA           26:42  8:36
   10    95 David Johnson            27 M2529 Hixson, TN             26:43  8:36
   11   103 Kevin Schultz            25 M2529 Chattanooga, TN        26:59  8:41
   12   124 Shadrick Guinn           29 M2529 Chattanooga, TN        28:35  9:12
   13   205 Mark Mochel              25 M2529 Signal Mountain, TN    32:30 10:28
   14   216 George Romero            28 M2529 Ooltewah, TN           33:07 10:40
   15   222 Will Wrigth              26 M2529 Ft Oglethrope, GA      33:46 10:52

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace
===== ===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1    34 Stacie Ledridge          33 F3034 Chattanooga, TN        22:07  7:08
    2    72 Jennifer Boaz            32 F3034 Ringgold, GA           25:11  8:07
    3   142 Cyndi Matheny            34 F3034 Ooltewah, TN           29:18  9:26
    4   157 Robin Turnipseed         30 F3034 Hixson, TN             30:00  9:40
    5   159 Jackeline Morales        33 F3034 Chickamauga, GA        30:18  9:45
    6   169 Laura Roberts            32 F3034 Ringgold, GA           30:57  9:58
    7   190 Michelle Rains           30 F3034 Dunlap, TN             31:54 10:17
    8   194 Elizabeth Petty          31 F3034 Ringgold, GA           32:06 10:20
    9   212 Tiffany Rosenberger      31 F3034 Chattanooga, TN        32:50 10:34
   10   233 Leah Gill                31 F3034 Chattanooga, TN        34:23 11:04
   11   237 Chanavi Houser           32 F3034 Chickamauga, GA        34:39 11:10
   12   239 Rebecca Martens          31 F3034 Hixson, TN             34:48 11:12
   13   244 Melody Kober             33 F3034 Lawrenceville, GA      35:12 11:20
   14   246 Carrie Tate              32 F3034 Hixson, TN             35:23 11:24
   15   262 Robin Samples            33 F3034 Rock Spring, GA        37:35 12:06
   16   264 Dawn Lewis               33 F3034 Canton, GA             38:06 12:16
   17   267 Audra Frederick          31 F3034 Dalton, GA             38:32 12:24
   18   272 Angela Sims              32 F3034 Ooltewah, TN           39:39 12:46
   19   273 Jeannie Yahrmatter       32 F3034 Suwanee, GA            40:25 13:01
   20   274 Aimee Socol              33 F3034 Harrison, TN           40:25 13:01
   21   285 Kelly Peterson           30 F3034 Chattanooga, TN        44:56 14:28
   22   294 Dawns Rogers             32 F3034 Chattanooga, TN        56:19 18:08


**** MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace
===== ===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1    19 Matthew Amick            31 M3034 Ringgold, GA           21:04  6:47
    2    49 Micah Boaz               32 M3034 Ringgold, GA           23:28  7:33
    3    50 Curtis Jackson           30 M3034 Chickamauga, GA        23:29  7:34
    4    55 Paul Guinn               34 M3034 Ringgold, GA           24:08  7:46
    5    57 Jamie Jollie             33 M3034 Lookout Mountain, GA   24:21  7:51
    6    60 Jonathan Cooper          32 M3034 Chattanooga, TN        24:29  7:53
    7    66 Brian Dyer               34 M3034 Dalton, GA             24:46  7:59
    8    75 Joel Swanson             30 M3034 Ringgold, GA           25:19  8:09
    9    88 Craig Strain             32 M3034 Dalton, GA             26:09  8:25
   10    90 Justin Foster            32 M3034 Rossville, GA          26:26  8:31
   11   101 Michael Fennell          31 M3034 Ringgold, GA           26:57  8:41
   12   114 Matthew Rack             33 M3034 Ringgold, GA           28:10  9:04
   13   128 Greg Danwer              31 M3034 Hixson, TN             28:46  9:16
   14   147 Stephen Regan            33 M3034 Chattanooga, TN        29:34  9:31
   15   167 Jeremy Keith             30 M3034 Rock Spring, GA        30:53  9:57
   16   177 Jake Hamilton            32 M3034 Acworth, GA            31:23 10:06
   17   193 Gary Petty, Jr.          34 M3034 Ringgold, GA           32:06 10:20
   18   199 Chris Ware               32 M3034 Chattanooga, TN        32:14 10:23
   19   217 Enle Gleen               33 M3034 Chattanooga, TN        33:16 10:43

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace
===== ===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1    44 Dianna Leun              37 F3539 Signal Mountain, TN    23:08  7:27
    2    81 Shana Chandler           36 F3539 Ringgold, GA           25:50  8:19
    3    85 Kelley Cutler            36 F3539 Dunlap, TN             25:56  8:21
    4   119 Haven Cox                37 F3539 Flintstone, GA         28:16  9:06
    5   121 Mana Smith               39 F3539 Calhoun, GA            28:17  9:07
    6   129 Melissa Ford             36 F3539 Rock Spring, GA        28:46  9:16
    7   134 Jennifer Morrison        38 F3539 Cohutta, GA            29:01  9:21
    8   155 Karlie Seymour           39 F3539 Chattanooga, TN        30:00  9:40
    9   161 Natalie King             36 F3539 Chattanooga, TN        30:20  9:46
   10   188 Shonda Boring            37 F3539 Dunlap, TN             31:46 10:14
   11   189 Christine Hamill         35 F3539 Chattanooga, TN        31:52 10:16
   12   196 Jennifer Sampson         38 F3539 Chatsworth, GA         32:07 10:21
   13   197 Allen Murphy             39 F3539 Cleveland, TN          32:09 10:21
   14   201 Jill Winkler             39 F3539 Decatur, GA            32:22 10:25
   15   209 Jennifer Somerville      35 F3539 Hixson, TN             32:41 10:31
   16   211 R. Varinia Maldonado-Ful 35 F3539 Red Bank, TN           32:48 10:34
   17   220 Kerry Jones              35 F3539 Dunlap, TN             33:41 10:51
   18   225 Sylvia Cintron           35 F3539 Chattanooga, TN        34:04 10:58
   19   251 Tonya Wilson             36 F3539 Cartersville, GA       36:03 11:37
   20   287 Teresa Lynch             39 F3539 Hixson, TN             46:09 14:52


**** MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace
===== ===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1     2 Manuel Ferrer            37 M3539 Dalton, GA             16:58  5:28
    2    22 Heath Williams           36 M3539 Ringgold, GA           21:18  6:52
    3    24 David Lillard            39 M3539 Chattanooga, TN        21:26  6:54
    4    82 Jason Giles              37 M3539 Ringgold, GA           25:50  8:19
    5    89 Shawn Johnson            37 M3539 Signal Mtn, TN         26:21  8:29
    6    97 Chris Iles               37 M3539 Graysville, TN         26:48  8:38
    7    98 David Mills              38 M3539 Jefferson, GA          26:51  8:39
    8   107 Steve Coffman            38 M3539 Chattanooga, TN        27:11  8:45
    9   112 Lee Arnold               36 M3539 Chattanooga, TN        27:50  8:58
   10   130 Aaron Ford               36 M3539 Rock Spring, GA        28:46  9:16
   11   160 David King               38 M3539 Chattanooga, TN        30:20  9:46
   12   165 Aaron Sewell             35 M3539 Tunnel Hill, GA        30:47  9:55
   13   191 Charles Rains            38 M3539 Dunlap, TN             31:55 10:17
   14   214 Ronnie Goins Jr          38 M3539 Chickamauga, GA        33:04 10:39
   15   215 Gerjon Morgan            35 M3539 New York, NY           33:07 10:40
   16   224 Jarrod Williamson        36 M3539 Lenoir City, TN        33:58 10:56
   17   240 Rogelio Pacheco          38 M3539 Lafayette, GA          34:55 11:15
   18   245 Chris Sampson            39 M3539 Chatsworth, GA         35:17 11:22
   19   320 Jerrold White            38 M3539 Chattanooga, TN      1:05:54 21:13

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace
===== ===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1   108 Lisa Culver              40 F4044 Ringgold, GA           27:25  8:50
    2   110 Karen Chapman            41 F4044 Dunlap, TN             27:46  8:57
    3   116 Bev Brockman             41 F4044 Chattanooga, TN        28:11  9:05
    4   156 Dominique Gable          41 F4044 Signal Mtn, TN         30:00  9:40
    5   172 Dev Sanchez              40 F4044 Chattanooga, TN        31:07 10:01
    6   178 Elaine Cook              43 F4044 Chattanooga, TN        31:24 10:07
    7   179 Kelly Peterson           41 F4044 Chattanooga, TN        31:30 10:09
    8   236 Kimberly Biddy           40 F4044 Chattanooga, TN        34:36 11:09
    9   255 Pauline Field            44 F4044 Chattanooga, TN        36:17 11:41
   10   268 Lisa Cordes              42 F4044 Chattanooga, TN        38:44 12:28
   11   276 Lisa Branscum            40 F4044 Chattanooga, TN        41:32 13:22
   12   280 Lisa Beach               42 F4044 Hixson, TN             43:16 13:56


**** MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace
===== ===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1    12 Brian Masters            44 M4044 Vero Beach, FL         19:14  6:12
    2    20 Ed Adcox                 40 M4044 Ft. Oglethorpe, GA     21:05  6:48
    3    32 Jose Martinez            44 M4044 Dalton, GA             22:06  7:07
    4    61 Chris O'Connor           44 M4044 East Ridge, TN         24:31  7:54
    5    80 Steve Gibson             44 M4044 Chickamauga, GA        25:44  8:17
    6    84 Nick Bosco               42 M4044 Ooltewah, TN           25:53  8:20
    7   120 Ken Janke                40 M4044 Dalton, GA             28:17  9:06
    8   123 David Champion           43 M4044 Hixson, TN             28:27  9:10
    9   125 Mark Gravley             40 M4044 Chattanooga, TN        28:39  9:14
   10   150 Pat Obrien               40 M4044 Soddy Daisy, TN        29:46  9:35
   11   171 John Matheny             40 M4044 Ooltewah, TN           31:04 10:00
   12   180 Joel Garner              40 M4044 Fort Oglethorpe, GA    31:31 10:09
   13   182 Scott Smith              42 M4044 Calhoun, GA            31:32 10:09
   14   184 Chuck Seymour            43 M4044 Chattanooga, TN        31:38 10:11
   15   207 Russ Southerland         41 M4044 Dalton, GA             32:38 10:31
   16   258 Kevin Greenwood          40 M4044 Ringgold, GA           36:25 11:44
   17   266 David Lowery             44 M4044 Ringgold, GA           38:18 12:20
   18   300 William Bolen            44 M4044 Chattanooga, TN        59:55 19:18

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace
===== ===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1   109 Patricia Wilson          47 F4549 Flintstone, GA         27:31  8:52
    2   133 Nancy Rutledge           46 F4549 Dalton, GA             28:59  9:20
    3   141 Susan Pittman            48 F4549 Ooltewah, TN           29:17  9:26
    4   149 Darlene Windom           49 F4549 Chattanooga, TN        29:38  9:33
    5   166 Tami Stubblefield        49 F4549 Signal Mountain, TN    30:51  9:56
    6   176 Sharon Starling          49 F4549 Chickamauga, GA        31:21 10:06
    7   203 Sally Hitch              46 F4549 Bowling Green, KY      32:24 10:26
    8   218 Jerrie Corbin            46 F4549 Chattanooga, TN        33:18 10:44
    9   221 Mary Holder              46 F4549 Cleveland, TN          33:42 10:51
   10   253 Renee Speenbugh          49 F4549 Marietta, GA           36:13 11:40
   11   270 Kay Henderson            47 F4549 Chickamauga, GA        39:29 12:43


**** MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace
===== ===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1     9 Jim Stringham            48 M4549 Knoxville, TN          19:00  6:07
    2    17 Lee Davis                47 M4549 Chattanooga, TN        20:27  6:35
    3    28 Jeff Houston             49 M4549 Rocky Face, GA         21:47  7:01
    4    43 Adam Everette            47 M4549 Lafayette, GA          23:07  7:27
    5    56 Thierry Nevil            46 M4549 Dalton, GA             24:08  7:46
    6    62 Charlie Millard          48 M4549 Birchwood, TN          24:34  7:55
    7    65 Joe Bumetto              48 M4549 Tunnel Hill, GA        24:46  7:59
    8    73 Steven Wollerman         47 M4549 Riceville, TN          25:14  8:08
    9    78 Jeff Malone              48 M4549 Chattanooga, TN        25:31  8:13
   10    83 Donnie Gregory           46 M4549 Soddy Daisy, TN        25:51  8:20
   11    86 Anthony Herndon          47 M4549 Rocky Face, GA         25:57  8:22
   12    91 Paul Wells               48 M4549 Ooltewah, TN           26:33  8:33
   13   104 Sam Hood                 45 M4549 Ooltewah, TN           26:59  8:41
   14   106 David Johnson            49 M4549 Adams, TN              27:04  8:43
   15   113 Mark Duggan              49 M4549 Chattanooga, SD        27:52  8:58
   16   115 Lane Ogle                49 M4549 Dalton, GA             28:11  9:04
   17   132 James Strickland         46 M4549 Lafayette, GA          28:51  9:17
   18   136 Jeff Head                48 M4549 Starkville, MS         29:07  9:23
   19   162 Jeff Glass               48 M4549 Ooltewah, TN           30:28  9:49
   20   181 Guy Heflin               47 M4549 Arab, AL               31:32 10:09
   21   183 Jay Parker               49 M4549 Birmingham, AL         31:36 10:11
   22   204 Darryl Hitch             45 M4549 Bowling Green, KY      32:24 10:26
   23   260 Francisco Lozano         46 M4549 Ooltewah, TN           36:44 11:50
   24   261 Buck Orrison             48 M4549 Ooltewah, TN           37:30 12:05
   25   275 Greg Stinnett            48 M4549 Dalton, GA             40:50 13:09

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace
===== ===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1   154 Maryanne Foster          53 F5054 Soddy Daisy, TN        29:56  9:38
    2   170 Sandy Lane               52 F5054 Ringgold, GA           30:59  9:59
    3   242 Reda Lawson              53 F5054 Cleveland, TN          35:03 11:17
    4   248 Sandy Buquo              52 F5054 Signal Mountain, TN    35:35 11:28
    5   271 Teresa Hughes            50 F5054 Trion, GA              39:34 12:45
    6   277 Donna Swafford           50 F5054 Chattanooga, TN        42:29 13:41
    7   278 Rhonda Adcock            50 F5054 Hixson, TN             42:29 13:41
    8   281 Valerie Fuchcar          50 F5054 Chattanooga, TN        43:48 14:06
    9   286 Linda Melton             53 F5054 Harrison, TN           46:00 14:49

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace
===== ===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1    30 Eddie Boswell            54 M5054 Cartersville, GA       21:58  7:05
    2    51 David Presley            54 M5054 Ft. Oglethorpe, GA     23:35  7:36
    3    54 Mike Roper               51 M5054 Dalton, GA             24:06  7:46
    4    93 Thomas Russe             54 M5054 Chattanooga, TN        26:39  8:35
    5   102 Mitchell Guinn           52 M5054 Cleveland, TN          26:58  8:41
    6   135 Johnny Harris            51 M5054 Fort Oglethorpe, GA    29:06  9:22
    7   139 Richard Devine           54 M5054 Ringgold, GA           29:15  9:25
    8   144 David Halicks            51 M5054 Harrison, TN           29:26  9:29
    9   148 David Denny              50 M5054 Rossville, GA          29:36  9:32
   10   151 Walt Mobley              51 M5054 Birchwood, TN          29:48  9:36
   11   226 Thomas Lawson            53 M5054 Cleveland, TN          34:05 10:58


**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace
===== ===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1   100 Marty Brown              58 F5559 Chattanooga, TN        26:52  8:39
    2   175 Kathy Owen               57 F5559 Signal Mtn, TN         31:18 10:05
    3   187 Becky Maples             55 F5559 Ringgold, GA           31:45 10:13
    4   279 Patty Owens              58 F5559 Chattanooga, TN        43:16 13:56

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace
===== ===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1    21 Jim Bryan                56 M5559 Ooltewah, TN           21:11  6:50
    2    46 Kent Northey             56 M5559 Jacksonville, FL       23:13  7:29
    3    64 Steve Lemay              59 M5559 Ringgold, GA           24:43  7:58
    4    87 Thomas Sisemore          55 M5559 Lafayette, GA          26:02  8:23
    5   126 Russ Earp Iii            56 M5559 Ringgold, GA           28:40  9:14
    6   131 Spence Misner            57 M5559 Dalton, GA             28:47  9:16
    7   158 Ed Hullender             58 M5559 Marietta, GA           30:05  9:41
    8   164 Jim Hamblen              59 M5559 Chickamauga, GA        30:40  9:52
    9   252 Patrick Matson           55 M5559 Sun Prairie, WI        36:05 11:37
   10   296 Randall Rogers           59 M5559 Chattanooga, TN        56:21 18:09

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace
===== ===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1   122 Lynnda Owens             60 F6064 Lafayette, GA          28:26  9:09

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace
===== ===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1    25 Steve Ferguson           61 M6064 Knoxville, TN          21:32  6:56
    2    48 David Sanders            60 M6064 Cohutta, GA            23:20  7:31
    3    67 Gene Hode                60 M6064 Soddy Daisy, TN        24:49  8:00
    4    71 Russ Haynes              64 M6064 Chattanooga, TN        24:59  8:03
    5   231 Andy Anderson            61 M6064 Canton, GA             34:21 11:04
    6   234 Don Stites               62 M6064 Harrison, TN           34:31 11:07
    7   243 John Gilbert             61 M6064 Cartersville, GA       35:07 11:19

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace
===== ===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1    99 Elizabeth Monson         66 F6569 Chattanooga, TN        26:51  8:39
    2   208 Beth Dial                66 F6569 Jonesboro, GA          32:39 10:31
    3   269 Barbara Grant            66 F6569 Chickamauga, GA        38:52 12:31
    4   313 Edwina Cohen             68 F6569 Chattanooga, TN      1:05:06 20:58

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace
===== ===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1    79 Howard Dial              67 M6569 Jonesboro, GA          25:32  8:13
    2   185 Jim Selman               66 M6569 Chattanooga, TN        31:40 10:12
    3   230 Ralph Maples Jr          66 M6569 Ringgold, GA           34:19 11:03


**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 & OVER ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace
===== ===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  70 & OVER ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace
===== ===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1   202 Bob Blasdell             70 M70OV Hixson, TN             32:22 10:25

**** UNKNOWN 5K PARTICIPANTS ****

Place Name                     Ag S Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace
===== ======================== == = ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Luke Dutton              99 M UNKWN Apison, TN             24:51  8:00


Conducted By

Presented By


Benefitting

©2015 Chickamauga Chase.