April 22nd, 2017


Results

5K - 2012

Tim Ensign
Two-time Chickamauga Chase
15k winner Tim Ensign
			
                         Chickamauga Chase 5K/15K
      Chickamauga National Military Park  - Saturday, April 21, 2012
                      15k - GA07007WC 5k - GA070008WC
               Ipico RFID Results by Chattanooga Track Club

                ********** OVERALL LISTING - 5K **********

**** OVERALL FEMALE ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime Guntime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= ======= 
    1    14 Rebecca Withrow          21 Cleveland, TN                  21:20 

**** OVERALL MALE ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime Guntime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= ======= 
    1     1 Jason Alford             38 Dalton, GA             16:56   16:56 

**** FEMALE MASTERS ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime Guntime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= ======= 
    1    43 Karen Johnson            50 Ellijay, GA            23:47   23:52 

**** MALE MASTERS ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime Guntime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= ======= 
    1     2 Troy Maddux              44 Chattanooga, TN                17:17 

**** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime Guntime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= ======= 
    1   162 Colleen Gordon           54 Hixson, TN             27:50   28:13 

**** MALE GRAND MASTERS ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime Guntime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= ======= 
    1     3 Dan Smithhisler          55 Nashville, TN                  18:29 


**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 & UNDER ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime Guntime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= ======= 
    1    33 Emrick Garrett            8 Lookout Mtn, TN        22:48   22:55 
    2    45 Allie Anderson           14 Rossville, GA          23:50   23:56 
    3    61 Jen Rivera               13 Rocky Face, GA         24:31   24:34 
    4    78 Katelyn Thompson         13 Ringgold, GA           24:47   25:12 
    5   160 Annabelle Couton         13 Marietta, GA           27:43   28:05 
    6   183 Whitley Pendergrass      11 Chattanooga, TN        28:27   28:49 
    7   231 Dara Cunningham          12 Dothan, AL             29:30   30:03 
    8   239 Casey King               12 Chattanooga, TN        29:22   30:19 
    9   331 Kim Jade Wycherley       14 Rocky Face, GA         32:49   33:07 
   10   372 Haydn Payne               8 Chattanooga, TN        32:31   34:06 
   11   381 Allie Gilliam             9 Chattanooga, TN        33:09   34:33 
   12   407 Claire Stubsten          12 Atlanta, GA            33:38   35:23 
   13   408 Abbi Page                11 Grovetown, GA          33:42   35:23 
   14   409 Emma Page                 9 Grovetown, GA          33:43   35:24 
   15   451 Hannah Whittinghill      11 Morgantown, KY                 36:57 
   16   499 Bowen Halverson          13 Dalton, GA             37:31   39:24 
   17   502 Elisabeth Field          13 Chattanooga, TN        38:10   39:27 
   18   510 Virginia McGhee           9 Chattanooga, TN        37:33   39:45 
   19   513 Payton Evces             13 Woodstock, GA          38:34   39:49 
   20   535 Shelby Adams             12 Soddy Daisy, TN        40:17   41:13 
   21   579 Charlotte Smith          11 Signal Mtn, TN         42:20   44:02 
   22   583 MacY Ingle               14 Soddy Daisy, TN        43:05   44:25 
   23   587 Lily Halverson           10 Dalton, GA             42:44   44:53 
   24   626 Ashton Damron            13 Cleveland, TN          51:52   53:44 
   25   627 Madilyn Hicks            13 Cleveland, TN          51:52   53:44 

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  14 & UNDER ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime Guntime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= ======= 
    1    10 Jerryd Tennyson          13 Ringgold, GA           20:47   20:56 
    2    20 Will Burgess             14 Calhoun, TN            21:49   22:00 
    3    38 Dane Beard               11 Chickamauga, GA        23:08   23:31 
    4    65 Levi Carter              14 Chattanooga, TN        24:14   24:42 
    5    80 Cade Holloway            11 Chattanooga, TN        24:43   25:16 
    6   112 Nathan Connor            10 Flintstone, GA         25:53   26:32 
    7   144 Tanner Foster            14 Calhoun, GA            26:55   27:22 
    8   145 Aidan Sims                9 Ooltewah, TN           26:45   27:23 
    9   167 Lance Marshall            9 Ringgold, GA           27:58   28:27 
   10   187 Sean Sanford             13 Ball Ground, GA        28:43   28:59 
   11   202 J.Y. Elliott              9 Chattanooga, TN        28:49   29:14 
   12   217 Caleb McCarthy            9 Grayson, GA            28:17   29:37 
   13   246 Gabe Placer               8 Chattanooga, TN        28:56   30:32 
   14   270 James Wright             13 Old Fort, TN           30:42   31:18 
   15   277 Jacob Whittinghill       12 Morgantown, KY                 31:23 
   16   305 Stormy Edens              9 Harrison, TN           30:39   32:10 
   17   314 Matthew Davison          13 Dalton, GA             30:57   32:24 
   18   351 Theo Kyriakidis           9 Chattanooga, TN        32:41   33:28 
   19   402 Winston McGhee            6 Chattanooga, TN        34:24   35:18 
   20   500 Grant Halverson           8 Dalton, GA             37:31   39:25 


**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime Guntime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= ======= 
    1    26 Courtney Edens           17 Chattanooga, TN        22:14   22:31 
    2    64 Cintly Guzman            16 Ooltewah, TN           24:18   24:42 
    3    73 Holly Zorca              18 Hixson, TN             24:41   24:59 
    4    89 Jazmine Hill             18 Ringgold, GA           25:41   25:50 
    5    95 Lucy Branam              19 Jacksboro, TN          25:32   26:01 
    6   110 Kathryn Rich             15 Signal Mtn, TN         25:59   26:29 
    7   136 Melanie Boyd             17 Chickamauga, GA        26:32   27:01 
    8   193 MacEy Mullens            17 Ringgold, GA           28:13   29:04 
    9   232 Amelia Sarrell           17 Rising Fawn, GA        30:00   30:06 
   10   293 Ashley Carter            18 Dalton, GA             31:22   31:54 
   11   316 Kara Smith               18 Kennesaw, GA           31:45   32:25 
   12   367 Sara Davidson            16 Ooltewah, TN           32:09   33:50 
   13   482 Cagney Howell            15 Chattanooga, TN        36:40   38:45 
   14   503 Shelley Goodson          19 Piney Flats, TN        37:56   39:29 
   15   512 Meagan Maynard           17 Chickamauga, GA        38:08   39:46 
   16   594 Andrea Borges            17 Chattanooga, TN        45:36   46:34 

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime Guntime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= ======= 
    1     5 Jesus Cruz               16 Chatsworth, GA         18:47   18:46 
    2    17 Jacob Cook               19 Sebring, FL            21:32   21:39 
    3    41 Andrew Shrader           18 Trenton, GA            23:40   23:46 
    4    63 Kyle Daniel              19 Milner, GA             24:13   24:38 
    5    74 Bryan Field              19 Chattanooga, TN        24:48   24:59 
    6   102 Glendon Apthorp          16 Signal Mtn, TN         25:50   26:20 
    7   120 Spencer Adams            18 Soddy Daisy, TN        26:40   26:47 
    8   124 Devin Smith              16 Kennesaw, GA           26:23   26:52 
    9   135 Jonathan Whittinghill    16 Morgantown, KY                 27:01 
   10   152 Cody Parks               18 Oak Ridge, TN          26:18   27:43 
   11   330 Hadden Smith             16 Lafayette, GA          32:34   33:05 
   12   580 Alexander Damron         15 Cleveland, TN          42:20   44:11 
   13   610 Brannon Martin           18 Trion, GA              47:26   49:31 


**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime Guntime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= ======= 
    1    90 Amanda Cook              21 Nashville, TN          25:13   25:50 
    2    94 Katie Rogers             21 Rock Island, TN        25:40   25:57 
    3   107 Jensen O'Neal            20 Chickamauga, GA        25:49   26:23 
    4   109 Rachel Broome            24 Graysville, TN         26:06   26:29 
    5   128 Bailee Chastain          22 Signal Mtn, TN         26:15   26:54 
    6   133 Tatum Daniel             21 Milner, GA             25:50   26:59 
    7   139 Allison Holmes           22 Powder Springs, GA     26:41   27:07 
    8   142 Shelbey Farmer           20 Smyrna, TN             26:34   27:15 
    9   155 Damarise Turnbull        22 Lookout Mtn, GA        27:22   27:54 
   10   159 Amanda Lewis             24 Chattanooga, TN        27:14   28:05 
   11   198 Alli Paryse              22 Ft Oglethorpe, GA      28:10   29:10 
   12   199 Morgan Loftin            24 Chattanooga, TN        28:11   29:11 
   13   200 Emma Cromer              21 Chattanooga, TN        28:50   29:13 
   14   268 Jessica Wenger           22 Chattanooga, TN        30:20   31:17 
   15   282 Jessica Morrow           24 Chickamauga, GA        31:10   31:33 
   16   326 Courtney Long            24 Dalton, GA             31:29   32:57 
   17   336 Kaitlin Smith            20 Powder Springs, GA     31:40   33:12 
   18   347 Haley Long               22 Tunnell Hill, GA       32:23   33:26 
   19   348 Cortnee Witt             20 Trion, GA              31:57   33:26 
   20   369 Janie Hennen             24 Chattanooga, TN        33:33   33:57 
   21   374 Jordan Bohannon          20 Rock Spring, GA        32:19   34:08 
   22   379 Julia Simon              21 Chattanooga, TN        33:29   34:28 
   23   397 Brittany Phifer          24 Ringgold, GA           34:45   35:09 
   24   419 Julie Hardesty           21 Cleveland, TN          34:09   35:42 
   25   439 Carly Brewer             24 Chattanooga, TN        35:09   36:34 
   26   444 Jessie Roland            24 Chattanooga, TN        34:55   36:41 
   27   456 Lindsay Moore            21 Chattanooga, TN        36:49   37:24 
   28   465 Nicole Claiborne         20 Franklin, TN           36:00   37:45 
   29   479 Kristen Roland           23 Rossville, GA          36:54   38:42 
   30   488 Andie Carden             20 Hixson, TN             36:57   39:03 
   31   514 Stephanie Silvers        20 Chattanooga, TN        38:00   39:50 
   32   524 Tori Rieldgaand          23 Ooltewah, TN           39:58   40:46 
   33   537 Jennifer Jordan          23 Chattanooga, TN        40:04   41:20 


**** MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime Guntime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= ======= 
    1    23 Ben Lafrancois           21 Chattanooga, TN        22:01   22:19 
    2    24 Ryan Johnson             21 Ringgold, GA           21:38   22:20 
    3    44 William C Baker          24 Ooltewah, TN           23:28   23:54 
    4    58 Joe Marcino              24 Ooltewah, TN           24:10   24:21 
    5    59 Josh Barrett             24 Chattanooga, TN                24:24 
    6    82 Josh Barrett             23 Chattanooga, TN        24:39   25:19 
    7    88 Jared Floyd              23 Rossville, GA          25:14   25:48 
    8   100 Jeffrey Smith            24 Chattanooga, TN        25:37   26:12 
    9   108 Kai Reimann              24 Chattanooga, TN                26:26 
   10   146 Jeremy King              23 Chattanooga, TN        26:57   27:32 
   11   149 Donovan Freeman          20 Franklin, TN           26:27   27:33 
   12   215 Ben Johnson              22 Soddy Daisy, TN        28:38   29:33 
   13   254 Zach Keeter              22 Rocky Face, GA         29:08   30:40 
   14   263 Bruce Smith              24 Chattanooga, TN        30:51   31:05 
   15   301 Greg B. O'Haver          22 Soddy Daisy, TN        31:27   32:08 
   16   346 Jeffrey Meadows          22 Rocky Face, GA         32:23   33:26 
   17   349 Nathaniel Figaro         24 Chattanooga, TN        32:37   33:28 
   18   359 Jacob Chandler           22 Lafayette, GA          32:09   33:39 
   19   362 Brian Harder             20 Oak Ridge, TN          32:38   33:44 
   20   505 Tayler Davison           21 Dalton, GA             38:05   39:32 
   21   516 Scott Hillery            22 Rome, GA               37:43   39:55 
   22   519 David Wagner             23 Chattanooga, TN        38:55   40:12 
   23   527 David Moffett            21 Chattanooga, TN        38:42   40:47 


**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime Guntime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= ======= 
    1    42 Sheena Cotten            26 Fort Oglethorpe, GA    23:16   23:49 
    2    71 Juliana D'Amore          26 Rome, GA               24:47   24:56 
    3    83 Ashley Humble            28 Chattanooga, TN                25:20 
    4    87 Maggie Hodges            26 Chattanooga, TN        25:40   25:45 
    5   113 Cassandra Green          28 Lafayette, GA          26:26   26:32 
    6   117 Leigh Cox                28 Chattanooga, TN        25:43   26:43 
    7   164 Ashley Leinbach          29 Tampa, FL                      28:15 
    8   170 Jenna Boren              28 Chattanooga, TN        27:43   28:31 
    9   181 Jana Strebel             27 Cleveland, TN          28:08   28:44 
   10   194 Kamelia Dari             28 Chattanooga, TN        26:53   29:05 
   11   197 Jessica Spinks           26 Chattanooga, TN        27:08   29:09 
   12   208 Jocelyn Wilcox           29 Chattanooga, TN        29:04   29:25 
   13   259 Amber Wade               28 East Ridge, TN         30:02   30:58 
   14   261 Morgan Alexander         26 Rocky Face, GA         29:18   31:05 
   15   284 Jama Frederick           25 Jasper, TN             30:56   31:36 
   16   311 Jessica Justice          26 Cleveland, TN          30:58   32:18 
   17   312 Jennifer Carroll         25 Warner Robins, GA      30:52   32:20 
   18   328 Malinda Hunter           29 Hixson, TN             31:47   32:58 
   19   366 Celeste Weaver           28 Ringgold, GA           32:28   33:50 
   20   368 Erica Grove              28 Chattanooga, TN        31:40   33:53 
   21   375 Amber Mainda             28 Chattanooga, TN        33:55   34:12 
   22   388 Carrie Brown             29 Ooltewah, TN           32:59   34:41 
   23   394 Debbie Lancaster         28 Lookout Mtn, GA        32:58   34:56 
   24   401 Amanda Jones             29 Rocky Face, GA         33:19   35:16 
   25   413 Meredith Bridges         29 Ringgold, GA           34:32   35:27 
   26   442 Claire Cozens            27 Chattanooga, TN        35:17   36:41 
   27   458 Chelsea Skidmore         25 Ringgold, GA           36:03   37:26 
   28   461 Rebekah Gilman           29 Hixson, TN             37:18   37:32 
   29   464 Melissa Guinn            26 Hixson, TN             35:44   37:44 
   30   466 Hyapatia Reno            25 Birchwood, TN          35:59   37:45 
   31   470 Amanda Morgan            26 East Ridge, TN         36:49   38:05 
   32   472 Jonquil Newland          27 Chattanooga, TN        36:11   38:18 
   33   473 Carrie Fitzsimmons       25 Rossville, GA          36:23   38:21 
   34   498 Caitlin Autry            26 Dalton, GA             37:55   39:23 
   35   522 Charity Alexander        27 Trion, GA              38:41   40:45 
   36   523 Danita Clark             28 Lafayette, GA          38:41   40:45 
   37   531 Amy St. Clair            27 Chattanooga, TN        39:09   40:58 
   38   540 Laura Lanier             27 Rome, GA               39:57   41:29 
   39   555 Cynthia Ramsey           29 Rome, GA               40:09   42:21 
   40   572 Krysta Mangrum           29 Ringgold, GA           43:12   43:22 
   41   574 Cassie Brewer            25 Chattanooga, TN        42:23   43:30 
   42   589 Lora Hamilton            25 Cleveland, TN          43:36   44:57 
   43   597 Preethi Vrjakoh          29 Rock Spring, GA        44:50   46:43 
   44   599 Jamie Bostick            26 Chattanooga, TN        45:12   46:59 


**** MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime Guntime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= ======= 
    1     6 Amaury Jimenez           27 Chatsworth, GA         19:04   19:05 
    2     7 Nathan Helton            26 Chattanooga, TN        19:20   19:22 
    3    12 Jonathan Baxley          28 Rossville, GA          21:02   21:10 
    4    30 Charlie McGinness        28 Chattanooga, TN        22:23   22:46 
    5    34 Michael Paige            29 Hixson, TN             22:43   23:03 
    6    56 Nicholas Horvath         27 Chattanooga, TN        24:09   24:18 
    7    62 Jonathan Sanford         29 Chattanooga, TN        24:14   24:34 
    8    70 Thomas D'Amore           26 Rome, GA               24:48   24:56 
    9    77 Justin Faith             26 Chattanooga, TN        24:50   25:12 
   10    85 Ryan Bishop              26 Ringgold, GA           24:53   25:36 
   11    93 Andrew McCallie          27 Chattanooga, TN        25:43   25:52 
   12    99 Michael Zscholke         27 Chattanooga, TN        25:30   26:12 
   13   106 Alan Crocker             27 Dalton, GA             25:37   26:23 
   14   111 Brad Bennett             29 Soddy Daisy, TN        25:38   26:31 
   15   121 Chris Chapman            26 Powder Springs, GA     26:21   26:48 
   16   126 Tony Hendon              28 Chattanooga, TN        26:02   26:53 
   17   140 Taylor Lewis             26 Chattanooga, TN        26:19   27:10 
   18   141 Broderick Walker         27 Chattanooga, TN        27:03   27:15 
   19   148 Chris Nero               26 Ooltewah, TN           26:48   27:33 
   20   157 Justin Ciero             28 Evensville, TN         26:52   28:01 
   21   230 Kevin Oleary             28 Chattanooga, TN        28:06   30:01 
   22   272 Justin Young             28 Chattanooga, TN        29:47   31:22 
   23   273 Rich Thomas              29 Chattanooga, TN        29:04   31:22 
   24   274 Daniel Burt              29 Red Bank, TN           29:04   31:23 
   25   287 Jim Thurman              28 Hixson, TN             30:44   31:41 
   26   288 Brandon Kerl             27 Chattanooga, TN        30:49   31:43 
   27   310 Ramsay Fulbright         25 Chattanooga, TN        30:43   32:18 
   28   325 Joshua Scott             26 Trenton, GA            30:59   32:55 
   29   462 Benjamin Alexander       27 Rocky Face, GA         35:48   37:36 
   30   525 Brian Kjeldgaard         26 Ooltewah, TN           39:58   40:46 
   31   575 Oby Brewer               25 Chattanooga, TN        42:24   43:30 
   32   611 Lance Clark              26 Lafayette, GA          47:26   49:31 


**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime Guntime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= ======= 
    1    81 Charli Wyatt             32 Chattanooga, TN        25:03   25:18 
    2    86 Angela Easterby          33 Chattanooga, TN        25:40   25:45 
    3   116 Sarah Hunt               30 Chattanooga, TN        26:03   26:41 
    4   158 Kristine Brangwin        32 Ringgold, GA           27:32   28:01 
    5   184 Karen Collins            34 Flintstone, GA         28:32   28:52 
    6   196 Naomi Fahsholtz          31 Chattanooga, TN        27:48   29:07 
    7   211 Carolyn Brooks           30 Chattanooga, TN        29:06   29:29 
    8   226 Lindsay Smith            30 Ringgold, GA           29:19   29:58 
    9   229 Marisa Brockway          30 Chickamauga, GA        28:52   30:01 
   10   234 Holly Scott              32 Ringgold, GA           29:03   30:10 
   11   237 Trena Phillips           31 Englewood, TN          29:28   30:16 
   12   244 Laura Land               31 Chattanooga, TN        29:57   30:30 
   13   257 Valerie Langley          33 Lafayette, GA          29:24   30:53 
   14   260 Amanda Holland           30 Hixson, TN             30:41   31:05 
   15   278 Gilly Wiseman            30 Ooltewah, TN           31:06   31:26 
   16   285 Heather Stalvey          34 Ooltewah, TN           31:11   31:37 
   17   300 Clarissa Ragsdale        30 Chattanooga, TN        31:05   32:06 
   18   313 Jennifer Shattuck        33 Ringgold, GA           31:39   32:22 
   19   320 Katie Cooper             34 Lafayette, GA          31:59   32:31 
   20   339 Ruth Ingraham            34 Cleveland, TN          31:20   33:15 
   21   364 Jennifer Greever         32 Hixson, TN             31:50   33:45 
   22   386 Whitney Allison          33 Chattanooga, TN        33:46   34:36 
   23   392 Kristin Young            31 Chattanooga, TN        34:34   34:48 
   24   400 Amy Phurrough            32 Chattanooga, TN        34:01   35:16 
   25   414 Toni Payne               34 Ringgold, GA           33:54   35:31 
   26   420 Adelle Baggett           30 Ooltewah, TN           34:39   35:44 
   27   421 Lauren Zilen             30 Chattanooga, TN        34:01   35:51 
   28   423 Leah McBride             33 Soddy Daisy, TN        33:59   36:00 
   29   426 Paige Patrick            30 Chattanooga, TN        35:49   36:05 
   30   433 Amber Watkins            31 Fort Olgethorpe, GA    34:56   36:22 
   31   449 Michele Williams         31 Chatsworth, GA         35:10   36:48 
   32   460 Erin Carboni             30 Chattanooga, TN        36:58   37:31 
   33   480 Shannon Kincer           32 Lafayette, GA          36:33   38:43 
   34   487 Alissa Calhoun           34 Chattanooga, TN        37:24   39:02 
   35   507 Guilia Selimagic         33 Rossville, GA          37:53   39:40 
   36   517 Erika Langley            33 Lebanon, TN            38:31   39:59 
   37   518 Melea Langley            32 Ringgold, GA           38:43   40:12 
   38   528 Angela Whitehorn         31 Madison, AL            38:47   40:50 
   39   547 Lauren Ribaric           33 Hixson, TN             39:46   41:48 
   40   550 Jenny Taylor             32 Flintstone, GA         40:35   42:11 
   41   558 Marcie Floyd             34 Summerville, GA        40:34   42:45 
   42   561 Jessica McMahan          33 Trenton, GA            40:39   42:49 
   43   563 Kara-Jill Rash           34 Kimball, TN            41:05   42:57 
   44   570 Tamara Langston          31 Ringgold, GA           41:31   43:09 
   45   600 Cindy Duck               34 Signal Mtn, TN         45:09   47:12 
   46   602 Ann Cho                  32 East Ridge, TN         45:30   47:31 
   47   615 Ada Gutierrez            30 Chattanooga, TN        48:44   50:30 
   48   632 Trish Smith              30 Ooltewah, TN           56:10   58:28 


**** MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime Guntime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= ======= 
    1     8 Lim Seang                31 Ooltewah, TN           20:00   20:02 
    2    11 Gary Paradis             34 Red Bank, TN           21:09   21:09 
    3    18 Thomas Prettyman         30 Flintstone, GA         21:47   21:54 
    4    28 Curtis Jackson           33 Chickamauga, GA        22:24   22:43 
    5    39 Brandon Neighbors        31 Ringgold, GA           22:52   23:36 
    6    47 Davide Spataro           30 Chattanooga, TN        23:37   24:00 
    7    48 Hodgen Mainda            34 Chattanooga, TN        23:48   24:02 
    8    52 Mick Wasik               33 Chattanooga, TN        24:00   24:16 
    9    92 Joshua Wysong            33 Chickamauga, GA        25:44   25:51 
   10    98 Matt Wiseman             33 Ooltewah, TN           25:51   26:12 
   11   101 Jason Bridges            32 Ringgold, GA           25:27   26:20 
   12   104 Allerick Beavers         31 Cartersville, GA       25:25   26:21 
   13   154 Jason Shattuck           34 Ringgold, GA           27:07   27:50 
   14   163 Dustin Beard             32 Chickamauga, GA                28:14 
   15   182 Oscar Batchelor          34 Chattanooga, TN        27:55   28:45 
   16   209 Brian Rollins            34 Hixson, TN             27:18   29:27 
   17   216 Chris Davis              30 Adairsville, GA                29:37 
   18   221 Scott Meyer              30 Hixson, TN             28:51   29:44 
   19   224 Mark Phurrough           32 Chattanooga, TN                29:53 
   20   235 Jan Strebel              32 Cleveland, TN          29:36   30:14 
   21   241 Derrall Stalvey          33 Ooltewah, TN           29:57   30:23 
   22   245 Ben Bouldin              34 Fort Oglethorpe, GA    29:52   30:31 
   23   255 Roger Collins            33 Flintstone, GA         30:22   30:43 
   24   271 Robert Pelfrey           31 Boone, NC              30:11   31:20 
   25   389 Andrew Poulios           30 Ooltewah, TN           32:58   34:41 
   26   395 Drew Lancaster           31 Lookout Mtn, GA        32:59   34:56 
   27   411 Jonathan Jackson         34 Hixson, TN             33:28   35:27 
   28   425 Dustin Kemp              34 Fort Oglethorpe, GA    34:12   36:02 
   29   429 Jeremy Deitch            32 Ooltewah, TN           35:36   36:13 
   30   564 Willaim Long             32 Chattanooga, TN        40:52   43:00 
   31   584 Chris Gilman             33 Hixson, TN             44:14   44:28 


**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime Guntime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= ======= 
    1    57 Kristin Bell             37 Signal Mtn, TN                 24:20 
    2    66 Jennifer Boaz            35 Ringgold, GA                   24:42 
    3    67 Ann-Marie Fitzsimmons    37 Chattanooga, TN        24:24   24:48 
    4    68 Beth Vargas              35 Dalton, GA             24:18   24:52 
    5    76 Shannon Derogatis        37 Ooltewah, TN           24:43   25:08 
    6   118 Stacy Marshall           39 Ringgold, GA           26:17   26:46 
    7   125 Angela Finkbone          36 Lafayette, GA          26:27   26:53 
    8   127 Kelley Morse             39 Dunlap, TN             26:50   26:53 
    9   172 Pam Tabor                39 Pikeville, TN          27:47   28:32 
   10   186 Mandi Moffitt            36 Chattanooga, TN        28:41   28:57 
   11   238 Natalie King             39 Chattanooga, TN        29:22   30:18 
   12   250 Kathryn Placer           37 Chattanooga, TN        29:03   30:38 
   13   253 Lori Tokar               36 Newnan, GA             29:08   30:40 
   14   258 Melissa Hale             39 Hixson, TN             29:48   30:57 
   15   267 Christine Willingham     38 Lookout Mtn, GA        30:11   31:12 
   16   292 Shannon Lowery           38 Soddy Daisy, TN        31:23   31:51 
   17   303 Barbara Blansett         37 South Pittsburg, TN    31:29   32:09 
   18   321 Laura Duncan             37 Signal Mtn, TN         31:13   32:37 
   19   327 Dana Sims                38 Ooltewah, TN           32:19   32:57 
   20   335 Sheila Cepeda            36 Ringgold, GA           32:40   33:11 
   21   341 Rebecca Sharp            37 Soddy Daisy, TN        32:10   33:17 
   22   363 Kimberly Matthews        39 Ooltewah, TN           32:40   33:44 
   23   371 Christa Payne            35 Chattanooga, TN        32:31   34:06 
   24   373 Cris Reese               35 Ooltewah, TN           32:05   34:07 
   25   382 Dede Glaze               36 Calhoun, GA            33:09   34:33 
   26   396 Sara Nance               35 Soddy Daisy, TN        34:23   34:56 
   27   399 Sylvia Cintron           38 Chattanooga, TN        33:32   35:14 
   28   404 Amy McGhee               37 Chattanooga, TN        34:25   35:20 
   29   412 Michelle Davidson        36 Hixson, TN             34:14   35:27 
   30   424 Misty Sample             37 Chattanooga, TN        35:46   36:01 
   31   434 Amy Pariano              39 Ooltewah, TN           35:24   36:28 
   32   438 Jamie Wilkerson          35 Dayton, TN             34:50   36:33 
   33   441 Candice Frost            39 Lafayette, GA          35:09   36:36 
   34   446 Renee Griffin            36 Tunnel Hill, GA        35:00   36:43 
   35   448 Melissa Finch            37 Rossville, GA          34:54   36:44 
   36   455 Amy Brock-Hon            35 Signal Mtn, TN         35:54   37:16 
   37   478 Shannon McCalley         39 Dalton, GA             37:02   38:41 
   38   489 Karri Plumlee            37 Hixson, TN             37:03   39:10 
   39   493 Stephanie Foster         37 Chickamauga, GA        37:50   39:15 
   40   495 Amy Scott                35 Chattanooga, TN                39:20 
   41   504 Jennifer Innes           36 Signal Mtn, TN         37:27   39:30 
   42   506 Rose Berry               37 Ringgold, GA           38:18   39:38 
   43   511 Jennifer Smith           35 Chattanooga, TN        37:33   39:46 
   44   521 Elizabeth O'Connor       35 Lupton City, TN        38:22   40:31 
   45   532 Dana Hixson              35 East Ridge, TN         39:17   41:04 
   46   536 Angela Taylor            37 Lutz, FL               39:37   41:19 
   47   541 Donna Harrison           35 Chattanooga, TN        39:25   41:32 
   48   552 Suzanne Storey           39 Rock Spring, GA        40:26   42:20 
   49   562 Wanda O'Kelley           35 Ringgold, GA                   42:57 
   50   567 Andrea Marable           36 Rising Fawn, GA                43:03 
   51   569 Stephanie Schwieter      35 Chattanooga, TN        41:07   43:09 
   52   588 Brooke Halverson         39 Dalton, GA             42:44   44:53 
   53   596 Jennifer Clark           38 Rock Spring, GA        44:49   46:43 
   54   603 Stacey Abernathy         35 Apison, TN                     47:32 
   55   605 Sydney Stephens          37 Ringgold, GA           45:35   47:41 
   56   619 Angel Collier            39 Lafayette, GA          50:03   51:56 
   57   633 Meg Garrison             39 Hixson, TN             57:13   59:20 


**** MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime Guntime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= ======= 
    1    19 Brian McGhee             37 Spanish Fort, AL       21:57   21:58 
    2    36 David Moore              38 Ringgold, GA           23:07   23:11 
    3    46 Steven Brown             37 Rossville, GA          23:36   24:00 
    4    50 Matt Bell                38 Signal Mtn, TN         23:59   24:12 
    5    79 Jason Lyles              36 Chattanooga, TN        24:58   25:12 
    6    96 Jorge Guzman             39 Ooltewah, TN           25:38   26:02 
    7   103 Andy Fitzsimmons         39 Chattanooga, TN        25:55   26:20 
    8   123 Heath Nance              38 Soddy Daisy, TN        26:17   26:50 
    9   168 Shawn Cooper             37 Marianna, FL           27:42   28:27 
   10   169 Denny Marshall           38 Ringgold, GA           28:02   28:31 
   11   173 Eric Waddle              36 Hixson, TN             27:23   28:36 
   12   174 Keith Wilkerson          37 Dayton, TN             27:10   28:40 
   13   178 Mike Connor              37 Flintstone, GA         28:04   28:43 
   14   213 Brian Parks              35 Chattanooga, TN        28:38   29:32 
   15   218 Ian Leavy                37 Chattanooga, TN        28:44   29:38 
   16   242 Allan Ragsdale           37 Chattanooga, TN        29:25   30:26 
   17   252 Beverly Edge             38 Ringgold, GA           30:13   30:39 
   18   264 Craig Johnson            38 Hixson, TN             30:08   31:06 
   19   338 Matt Whitehorn           35 Madison, AL            31:37   33:14 
   20   342 Walter Wilkerson         39 Dayton, TN             31:46   33:17 
   21   355 Stacy Bell               39 Rising Fawn, GA        31:57   33:34 
   22   393 Kevin Woody              35 Ringgold, GA           33:26   34:53 
   23   405 Steven Page              39 Grovetown, GA          33:42   35:22 
   24   467 Todd Sharp               38 Soddy Daisy, TN        35:47   37:50 
   25   471 Mike Morgan              36 East Ridge, TN         36:49   38:05 
   26   497 Andrew Scott             37 Chattanooga, TN                39:23 
   27   553 Ben Stone                37 Rossville, GA          40:09   42:20 
   28   556 Danny Stradr             39 Chattanooga, TN        40:08   42:23 
   29   592 Adam Stephens            35 Ringgold, GA           43:19   45:25 


**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime Guntime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= ======= 
    1    97 Laurie Grant             41 Rocky Face, GA         25:45   26:10 
    2   114 Christine Ellis          40 Lookout Mtn, TN        25:59   26:34 
    3   151 Melissa Berry            43 Cleveland, TN          26:57   27:37 
    4   156 Jeanniee Nolan           42 Signal Mtn., TN        27:22   27:55 
    5   171 Kimberly Ware            41 Hixson, TN             27:42   28:31 
    6   204 Carla Eischeid           41 Chattanooga, TN        28:40   29:19 
    7   225 Gayla Williams           42 Ringgold, GA           28:53   29:55 
    8   227 Tracy Buchanan           42 Signal Mtn, TN         29:07   30:00 
    9   276 Kim Ownbey               43 Rocky Face, GA         29:36   31:23 
   10   279 Stephanie Pitts          43 S Pittsburg, TN        30:07   31:27 
   11   280 Patricia Anderson        44 Rossville, GA          29:46   31:27 
   12   299 Angela Holloway          41 Chattanooga, TN        31:29   32:04 
   13   302 Kimberly Biddy           43 Ringgold, GA           30:38   32:09 
   14   332 Kimberly Harris          40 Ooltewah, TN           31:24   33:09 
   15   334 Kris Bales               41 Ringgold, GA           32:06   33:10 
   16   350 Rita Lawrence            40 Chattanooga, TN        32:41   33:28 
   17   352 Terry Damron             44 Cleveland, TN          31:40   33:30 
   18   356 Debbie Littlejohn        43 Lafayette, GA          32:06   33:35 
   19   437 Dixie Benson             41 Lafayette, GA          36:00   36:32 
   20   440 Wendy Ensley             44 Rocky Face, GA         34:52   36:35 
   21   443 Joni Keur                41 Oxford, AL             35:24   36:41 
   22   447 Amanda Hunt              41 Rising Fawn, GA        35:09   36:43 
   23   454 Lisa Shrader             43 Trenton, GA            35:35   37:09 
   24   492 Billie Pitts             42 Chattanooga, TN        37:37   39:15 
   25   496 Crystal Crum             40 Chattanooga, TN        37:30   39:22 
   26   509 Bonnie Phillips          42 Chattanooga, TN        37:33   39:41 
   27   520 Kelly Phillips           40 Jasper, TN             38:28   40:21 
   28   529 Angie Grant              41 Rock Spring, GA        38:56   40:53 
   29   545 Michelle Adams           44 Soddy Daisy, TN        40:50   41:45 
   30   549 Sara Miller              41 Chelsea, AL            39:51   41:54 
   31   551 Carol Tigar              44 Hixson, TN             40:41   42:20 
   32   568 Rene Koss                44 Ringgold, TN           41:54   43:05 
   33   578 Jennifer Smith           43 Signal Mtn, TN         42:20   44:02 
   34   612 Janese Freye             43 Dunlap, TN             47:31   49:48 


**** MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime Guntime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= ======= 
    1     4 Christopher Butler       41 Grant, AL                      18:40 
    2    13 Julia Alvarado           41 Ooltewah, TN           21:07   21:15 
    3    15 Phillip Avans            41 Trenton, GA            21:21   21:27 
    4    25 Eric Burgess             40 Calhoun, TN            22:19   22:29 
    5    29 Phil Freeman             41 Lafayette, GA                  22:44 
    6    31 Matt Buck                42 Signal Mtn, TN                 22:47 
    7    40 Shannon Ledbetter        41 Chatsworth, GA         23:24   23:41 
    8    49 Robert Alverson          41 Chattanooga, TN        23:44   24:06 
    9    69 Robert Barnes            44 Ooltewah, TN           24:20   24:52 
   10   119 Ty Goodwin               43 Chickamauga, GA        26:22   26:47 
   11   130 Tom Winston              42 Charlotte, NC          26:19   26:54 
   12   132 David King               41 Chattanooga, TN        26:01   26:56 
   13   143 Kelly Williams           42 Ringgold, GA           26:18   27:18 
   14   147 Mark Reynolds            44 Ringgold, GA           26:47   27:33 
   15   153 Scott Kennedy            40 Flintstone, GA         27:28   27:50 
   16   166 Jonathan Thompson        40 Ringgold, GA           27:31   28:26 
   17   176 Dell Wright              41 Cleveland, TN          27:46   28:42 
   18   185 Grant Sims               41 Chattanooga, TN        28:40   28:55 
   19   192 Corey Davidson           41 Hixson, TN             28:32   29:03 
   20   205 T. Michael Cornelia      41 Cartersville, GA       28:29   29:22 
   21   212 David Storm              40 Hixson, TN             28:45   29:32 
   22   220 Fred Flint               42 Chattanooga, TN        28:43   29:44 
   23   223 John Collins             44 Chattanooga, TN        29:10   29:46 
   24   233 Gregory Bagby            40 Chattanooga, TN        29:45   30:08 
   25   236 Jason Keur               40 Oxford, AL             28:59   30:16 
   26   248 Chris Traffanstedt       44 Rossville, GA          29:24   30:36 
   27   269 Kevin Hon                40 Signal Mtn, TN         29:55   31:17 
   28   283 Jeffrey Millard          41 Rogersville, TN        30:08   31:33 
   29   289 Karen Chapman            44 Dunlap, TN             31:11   31:44 
   30   295 Chris Tabor              40 Pikeville, TN          31:14   31:59 
   31   309 Mark Moses               42 Chattanooga, TN        30:30   32:14 
   32   318 Terry Cole               44 Rockyface, GA          30:40   32:28 
   33   322 Dave Antrim              44 Chattanooga, TN        31:06   32:48 
   34   323 Chip Grant               40 Rock Spring, GA        31:31   32:51 
   35   324 John Cunningham          42 Dothan, AL             32:20   32:53 
   36   329 Brian Freeburg           44 Chattanooga, TN        31:39   33:01 
   37   333 Allen Pratt              42 South Pittsburg, TN    31:14   33:09 
   38   361 Donnie Welborn           40 Ft Oglethorpe, GA      32:49   33:44 
   39   370 Bert Gilliam             41 Chattanooga, TN        32:40   34:03 
   40   378 Gregory Phillips         41 Chattanooga, TN        32:17   34:25 
   41   387 Jay Blevins              40 Kimball, TN            32:45   34:36 
   42   436 Jason Hooper             40 Ringgold, GA           34:38   36:29 
   43   483 Rusty Howell             44 Chattanooga, TN        36:40   38:45 
   44   484 Gregory Hurskin          43 Chattanooga, TN        36:43   38:45 
   45   598 Mark Miles               41 Flintstone, GA         44:30   46:47 


**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime Guntime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= ======= 
    1   177 Carol Daniel             46 Milner, GA             27:34   28:42 
    2   201 Kristin Alexin           46 Chattanooga, TN        28:16   29:14 
    3   251 Miriam Boyd              45 Chickamauga, GA        29:27   30:39 
    4   294 Karri Smith              47 Kennesaw, GA           31:18   31:58 
    5   296 Terrie Corbin            49 Chattanooga, TN        30:35   31:59 
    6   298 Cindy Brewer             46 Lafayette, GA          31:32   32:03 
    7   319 Caroline Newbern         48 Gainesville, GA        31:27   32:30 
    8   358 Linda Atkins             49 Ooltewah, TN           32:11   33:38 
    9   365 Karen Hayes              46 Dalton, GA             33:16   33:47 
   10   385 Lisa Warren              47 Ringgold, GA           32:58   34:35 
   11   390 Sherrie Watts            49 Englewood, TN          33:17   34:41 
   12   391 Vivian Cook              46 Sebring, FL            34:39   34:46 
   13   398 Dana Perry               49 Chattanooga, TN        33:43   35:09 
   14   406 Cathy Stubsten           47 Atlanta, GA            33:38   35:23 
   15   422 Lisa Chandler            47 Lafayette, GA          34:25   35:54 
   16   445 Kim Smith                48 Bryant, AL             36:15   36:43 
   17   450 Sheila Cason             49 Rising Fawn, GA        36:27   36:48 
   18   452 Pollyanna Elins          48 Grant, AL              35:18   37:04 
   19   459 Renee Hill               49 Ringgold, GA           36:10   37:30 
   20   468 Jo Kellum                47 Signal Mtn, TN         35:58   37:57 
   21   476 Missy Emerling           45 Chattanooga, TN        38:16   38:29 
   22   485 Michelle Rambin          45 Ringgold, GA           36:57   38:54 
   23   494 Karen Emerson            46 Powell, TN                     39:17 
   24   515 Patricia Silvers         49 Chattanooga, TN        38:00   39:50 
   25   526 Trish Cole               46 Ringgold, GA           38:48   40:47 
   26   560 Kris Jeffrey             46 Ooltewah, TN           41:40   42:45 
   27   565 Carrie Phelps            45 Chattanooga, TN        41:02   43:00 
   28   566 Stephanie Pearson        45 Chattanooga, TN        41:02   43:01 
   29   576 Sharon Maynard           49 Chickamauga, GA        41:59   43:37 
   30   581 Rhonda Lane              46 Rocky Face, GA         42:18   44:15 
   31   590 Jennifer Lane            45 Lafayette, GA          43:09   45:05 
   32   606 Danelia Chappell         47 Chattanooga, TN        46:06   48:20 
   33   634 Nicole McDowell          45 Signal Mtn, TN         57:20   59:23 


**** MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime Guntime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= ======= 
    1    21 Jose Martinez            47 Dalton, GA             21:57   22:00 
    2    22 Eric Marshall            47 McDonald, TN           21:57   22:06 
    3    51 Chris O'Connor           47 Chattanooga, TN        23:58   24:13 
    4    60 Brian Evces              47 Woodstock, GA          24:10   24:28 
    5    84 Steve Gibson             47 Chickamauga, GA        25:16   25:35 
    6    91 Andre Rado               45 Chattanooga, TN        25:00   25:50 
    7   150 Lawrence Berry           45 Cleveland, TN          26:57   27:37 
    8   190 Jeff Brown               45 Chattanooga, TN        28:33   29:03 
    9   203 Jep Price                46 Rocky Face, GA         28:19   29:17 
   10   210 Steve Summey             46 Ooltewah, TN           29:23   29:27 
   11   214 Alan Adams               45 Soddy Daisy, TN        28:37   29:32 
   12   228 Craig Derogatis          48 Ooltewah, TN           29:35   30:01 
   13   275 Clay Howard              49 Rock Spring, GA        30:05   31:23 
   14   290 Keith Greene             48 Ringgold, GA           30:41   31:45 
   15   317 Thomas Lindsay           45 Signal Mtn, TN         30:46   32:26 
   16   337 Bryan Ownbey             46 Rocky Face, GA         31:25   33:14 
   17   344 Kelly Hill               48 Ringgold, GA           32:05   33:24 
   18   345 Savas Kyriakidis         45 Chattanooga, TN        32:37   33:25 
   19   376 George Thomas            49 Chattanooga, TN        32:53   34:18 
   20   377 Todd Smith               48 Bryant, AL             33:54   34:22 
   21   383 Joe Storey               46 Rock Spring, GA        32:40   34:34 
   22   403 Chip Stubsten            47 Atlanta, GA            33:35   35:20 
   23   410 Danny Newbern            48 Gainesville, GA        34:24   35:26 
   24   418 Carey Cooper             47 Hixson, TN             33:59   35:39 
   25   474 Stewart Hale             46 Hixson, TN             37:17   38:28 
   26   491 David Pearson (chattanoo 46 Chattanooga, TN        37:14   39:14 
   27   533 Mark Brown               45 Lafayette, GA          39:13   41:09 
   28   577 Rodger Keeter            49 Rocky Face, GA         42:27   43:59 
   29   582 Ranny Lane               45 Rocky Face, GA         42:18   44:16 
   30   616 Matthew Damron           45 Cleveland, TN          48:59   50:51 

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime Guntime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= ======= 
    1   179 Joyce Yaeger             52 Dalton, GA             27:31   28:44 
    2   243 Cathy Hyde               50 Dalton, GA             29:14   30:27 
    3   256 Lynn Walker              53 Ringgold, GA           29:52   30:44 
    4   266 Freida Carter            51 Chattanooga, TN        29:03   31:12 
    5   297 Connie Burden            50 Lafayette, GA          31:31   32:02 
    6   304 Susie Parker             52 Harrison, TN           30:40   32:10 
    7   308 Karen Mathis             52 Chickamauga, GA        31:26   32:13 
    8   315 Karen Clarkson           50 Chickamauga, GA        31:57   32:25 
    9   353 Jean Straussberger       52 Cleveland, TN          33:02   33:31 
   10   357 Diane Johnstone          53 Ooltewah, TN           31:55   33:37 
   11   380 Susan Davidson           52 Ooltewah, TN           32:47   34:29 
   12   432 Michelle Henderson       50 Fort Payne, AL         34:31   36:19 
   13   457 Ann Skidmore             53 Ringgold, GA           36:02   37:24 
   14   469 Connie Arnold            51 Knoxville, TN          35:57   37:58 
   15   481 Connie Fulmer            53 Cleveland, TN          36:44   38:44 
   16   486 Debbie Laney             52 Soddy Daisy, TN        37:10   38:55 
   17   490 Estee Jackson            50 Ringgold, GA           37:14   39:13 
   18   571 Teresa Chase             53 Hixson, TN             41:24   43:09 
   19   595 Gaye Coker               52 Dalton, GA             44:50   46:36 
   20   604 Tammy McDaniel           54 Etowah, TN             45:55   47:33 
   21   609 Teresa Carson            50 Tunnel Hill, GA        47:02   48:58 
   22   624 Brenda Krueger           52 Chattanooga, TN        51:31   53:40 


**** MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime Guntime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= ======= 
    1     9 Don Gregg                54 Chickamauga, GA        20:41   20:44 
    2    16 Jim Reynolds             52 Chattanooga, TN        21:24   21:33 
    3    27 Bret Yaeger              52 Dalton, GA             22:31   22:36 
    4    55 Brian Clements           52 Bowling Green, KY      24:00   24:18 
    5   134 Patrick Brennan          51 Ooltewah, TN           26:24   27:00 
    6   138 Allen Clarkson           52 Chickamauga, GA        26:37   27:06 
    7   161 Joseph Harrison          52 Lafayette, GA          27:27   28:09 
    8   165 Michael Kjeldgaard       54 Chattanooga, TN        27:28   28:15 
    9   175 Jon Wooldridge           50 Soddy Daisy, TN        27:23   28:41 
   10   180 Duane Hill               51 Ringgold, GA           27:46   28:44 
   11   247 Douglas Brown            50 Chattanooga, TN        29:12   30:33 
   12   265 David Ogle               52 Dalton, GA             29:20   31:07 
   13   286 David Halicks            54 Harrison, TN           31:26   31:40 
   14   291 William Boyd             50 Harrison, TN           30:13   31:45 
   15   307 Jeff Parker              54 Harrison, TN           30:41   32:12 
   16   384 Michael Owen             53 Ooltewah, TN           34:07   34:35 
   17   417 Greg Carter              50 Harrison, TN           34:07   35:38 
   18   427 Gary Booth               53 Ooltewah, TN           34:23   36:07 
   19   428 Greg L. O'Haver          52 Soddy Daisy, TN        35:31   36:13 
   20   463 Claude Hager             53 McDonald, TN           35:44   37:44 
   21   508 Norman Gaither           50 Trion, GA              37:31   39:41 
   22   543 Avery Baker              50 Rome, GA               41:31   41:36 
   23   625 John Krueger             52 Chattanooga, TN        51:31   53:41 

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime Guntime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= ======= 
    1   188 Brenda Gift              56 Ooltewah, TN           28:09   29:00 
    2   340 Judy Hope                57 Rock Spring, GA        32:27   33:15 
    3   343 Sue Connor               56 Deatsville, AL         31:41   33:20 
    4   354 Teresa Brenton           57 Navarre, FL            32:09   33:33 
    5   416 Barbara Johnson          55 Ringgold, GA           34:13   35:37 
    6   453 Tana Flanagan            59 Lithia Springs, GA     35:33   37:05 
    7   501 Donna Elmore             57 Calhoun, GA            37:42   39:26 
    8   530 Gale Blount              55 Soddy Daisy, TN        39:10   40:55 
    9   538 Joan Butler              57 Summerville, GA        39:32   41:21 
   10   539 Diane Guffey             55 Signal Mtn, TN         39:23   41:22 
   11   544 Pamela Roehl             56 Summerville, GA        39:52   41:41 
   12   546 Donna Fuller             56 Chattanooga, TN        40:11   41:45 
   13   557 Marie Thomas             58 Chattanooga, TN        40:29   42:35 
   14   573 Vicki Corbett            59 Chattanooga, TN        42:05   43:25 
   15   630 Sherry Riley             58 Rocky Face, GA         55:04   57:19 


**** MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime Guntime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= ======= 
    1    32 Louis Bryan              58 Athens, TN             22:48   22:50 
    2    53 Spencer Evans            59 Chattanooga, TN        24:11   24:16 
    3    72 Richard Hale             56 Ooltewah, TN           24:49   24:56 
    4   105 Thomas Sisemore          58 Lafayette, GA          26:11   26:22 
    5   122 Mark Kresl               57 Calhoun, GA            26:19   26:49 
    6   129 Greg Ford                57 Hixson, TN             26:17   26:54 
    7   131 Mark Hays                57 Signal Mtn, TN         26:41   26:56 
    8   195 William Trotter          56 East Ridge, TN         28:35   29:05 
    9   219 Jeff Chastain            56 Signal Mtn, TN         29:01   29:40 
   10   249 Chuck Watson             58 La Fayette, GA         30:04   30:37 
   11   281 David Marr               58 Rossville, GA          31:08   31:30 
   12   306 Clell Logan              55 Hixson, TN             31:01   32:12 
   13   534 Ray Elmore               56 Calhoun, GA            39:27   41:10 
   14   585 Michael McDaniel         58 Etowah, TN             42:53   44:30 
   15   586 William Kanze            59 Chattanooga, TN        42:36   44:37 
   16   608 Johnny E Woody           59 Ringgold, GA           47:16   48:42 

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime Guntime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= ======= 
    1   240 Eileen Johnson           60 Chattanooga, TN        29:29   30:21 
    2   415 Helen Morris             60 Dayton, TN             33:49   35:33 
    3   435 Gail Godwin              60 Dalton, GA             35:57   36:29 
    4   554 Gail Levenger            62 Dayton, TN             40:42   42:20 
    5   559 Nancy Partee             62 Harrison, TN           41:28   42:45 

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime Guntime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= ======= 
    1    35 Steve Ferguson           64 Knoxville, TN          23:09   23:11 
    2    37 Ronnie Marcus            62 Dalton, GA             23:14   23:28 
    3    75 Gene Hodge               63 Soddy Daisy, TN        24:57   25:00 
    4   115 Butch Cooke              61 Ringgold, GA           25:54   26:39 
    5   189 Bob Gift                 61 Ooltewah, TN           28:09   29:01 
    6   207 Dan Woughter             64 Harrison, TN           28:59   29:24 
    7   222 Mark Bell                60 Parker, TX             28:54   29:46 
    8   430 Fred Allen               62 Charleston, TN         34:10   36:15 
    9   431 Daniel Smith             60 Murphy, NC             34:33   36:16 

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime Guntime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= ======= 
    1   360 Beth Dial                69 Jonesboro, GA          32:02   33:43 
    2   477 Barbara Grant            69 Chickamauga, GA        37:50   38:31 
    3   548 Sally Bates              66 Chattanooga, TN        39:46   41:49 
    4   601 Janet Millard            66 Rogersville, TN        45:59   47:26 
    5   613 Jo-Ann Irwin             68 Dalton, GA             48:09   50:16 


**** MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime Guntime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= ======= 
    1    54 Russ Haynes              67 Chattanooga, TN        24:08   24:17 
    2   191 Lawrence Cook            67 Cleveland, TN                  29:03 
    3   262 Earl Kelle               65 Hixson, TN             30:17   31:05 
    4   475 Don Stites               65 Harrison, TN           36:47   38:28 
    5   607 James Selman             69 Chattanooga, TN        46:32   48:21 
    6   614 David Wycherley          68 Rocky Face, GA         50:03   50:23 

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 & OVER ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime Guntime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= ======= 
    1   733 Edwina Cohen             71 Chattanooga, TN      1:11:09 1:13:33 

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  70 & OVER ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime Guntime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= ======= 
    1   137 Howard Dial              70 Jonesboro, GA          26:32   27:01 
    2   206 Richard Cornelia         73 Hockessin, DE          28:30   29:22 
    3   542 Ken Smith                70 Rock Spring, GA        41:02   41:34 
    4   591 Michael Edgeworth        72 Chickamauga, GA        44:05   45:20 
    5   593 Cecil Shadwick           71 Dalton, GA             43:57   45:31 
    6   623 Jack McFarland           77 Decatur, GA            50:52   53:06 

**** UNKNOWN 5K PARTICIPANTS ****

Place Name                     Ag S Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace  
===== ======================== == = ===== ==================== ======= ===== 


		 

Conducted By

Presented By


Benefitting

©2015 Chickamauga Chase.