April 22nd, 2017


Results

5K - 2013

Tim Ensign
Two-time Chickamauga Chase
15k winner Tim Ensign
			
                         Chickamauga Chase 5K/15K
      Chickamauga National Military Park  - Saturday, April 20, 2013
                      15k - GA07007WC 5k - GA070008WC
               Ipico RFID Results by Chattanooga Track Club

                ********** OVERALL LISTING - 5K **********

**** OVERALL FEMALE ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Guntime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 
    1    13 Becca Umbarger           15 Singal Mtn., TN        21:29 

**** OVERALL MALE ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Guntime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 
    1     1 Jason McKinney           36 Rossville, GA          18:09 

**** FEMALE MASTERS ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 
    1    39 Berna Slabber            46 Signal Mtn, TN         23:45 

**** MALE MASTERS ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 
    1     6 Mark Lorello             51 Cleveland, TN          19:00 

**** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 
    1    47 Sharon Goforth           55 Hixson, TN             24:03 

**** MALE GRAND MASTERS ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 
    1    12 Brian Clements           53 Bowling Green, KY      21:22 


**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 & UNDER ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 
    1    18 Tori Tomokane-Verville   13 Signal Mountain, TN    22:10 
    2    30 Kate Umbarger            13 Singal Mtn., TN        23:10 
    3    52 Alyson Butler            12 Grant, AL              24:26 
    4    56 Slone Butler              9 Grant, AL              24:37 
    5    69 Marymargaret Arrowsmith  13 Flintstone, GA         25:15 
    6    70 Neely Thomas             13 Cleveland, TN          25:16 
    7    77 Skye Remko               11 Ringgold, GA           25:22 
    8    80 Lily Hopping             13 Chattanooga, TN        25:24 
    9    86 Jen Rivera               14 Rocky Face, GA         25:27 
   10   106 Daphne Thomas            13 Cleveland, TN          26:43 
   11   134 Kathryn Thomas           13 Cleveland, TN          27:48 
   12   143 Emma Tennyson             9 Ringgold, GA           28:01 
   13   146 Maggie Howell            12 Chattanooga, TN        28:02 
   14   151 Taylor Graham            14 Rocky Face, GA         28:18 
   15   171 Haydn Payne               9 Chattanooga, TN        29:06 
   16   293 Sasha Strader            10 Chattanooga, TN        33:13 
   17   337 Virginia McGhee          10 Johnson City, TN       35:42 
   18   345 Libby Welborn            12 Lookout Mountain, TN   35:55 
   19   350 Elisabeth Field          14 Chattanooga, TN        36:14 
   20   372 Isabel Kennedy            9 Flintstone, GA         37:12 
   21   454 Allison Millwood         10 Ringgold, GA           48:28 

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  14 & UNDER ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 
    1     8 Jerry Tennyson           14 Ringgold, GA           19:35 
    2    17 Dane Beard               12 Chattanooga, TN        22:08 
    3    37 John Arrowsmith          11 Flintstone, GA         23:30 
    4    65 Lance Marshall           10 Ringgold, GA           25:06 
    5   163 Ethan Locklear           10 Cohutta, GA            28:42 
    6   164 Winston McGhee            7 Johnson City, TN       28:49 
    7   173 Sam Storey               12 Rock Spring, GA        29:06 
    8   177 Jay Wright               14 Oldfort, TN            29:16 
    9   178 Pax Poggi                10 Chattanooga, TN        29:17 
   10   179 Jansen Nile              11 Riceville, GA          29:18 
   11   184 Ian Wilson                9 Chattanooga, TN        29:27 
   12   189 Aaron Bryant             11 Ringgold, GA           29:33 
   13   192 Aidan Bryant              9 Ooltewah, TN           29:38 
   14   235 J.Y. Elliott             10 Chattanooga, TN        31:24 
   15   262 Tyler Locklear            9 Cohutta, GA            32:18 
   16   291 Peter Danman             11 Ringgold, GA           33:10 
   17   299 Theo Kyriakidis          10 Chattanooga, TN        33:30 
   18   317 Charlie Park             10 Lookout Mountain, TN   34:12 
   19   342 Logan Pritchett          14 Chatsworth, GA         35:53 
   20   355 Ethan McBride             7 Soddy Daisy, TN        36:24 
   21   364 Aidan Kennedy            11 Flintstone, GA         36:38 
   22   378 Jivan Taj                12 Chattanooga, TN        37:27 
   23   415 Dale Grady               13 Flintstone, GA         39:56 
   24   455 Michael Dinkins III      11 Ringgold, GA           48:28 
   25   458 Ian Calhoun               5 Chattanooga, TN        50:39 
   26   466 Melvin Satterfield        8 Aragon, GA             52:26 


**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 
    1    34 Michelle Halenkomb       16 Cincinnati, OH         23:29 
    2    75 Cintly Guzman            17 Ooltewah, TN           25:20 
    3   108 Meagan Bernard           16 Hixson, TN             26:50 
    4   258 Erin Bardoner            15 Signal Mountain, TN    32:08 
    5   322 Sara Davidson            17 Ooltewah, TN           34:35 
    6   462 Alleie Riddle            18 Trenton, GA            51:58 

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 
    1     3 Jae Beach                17 Trenton, GA            18:40 
    2    14 Andrew Shrader           19 Trenton, GA            21:51 
    3    38 Jacob Stoker             17 Ringgold, GA           23:43 
    4   105 Cody Widdows             16 Ooltewah, TN           26:42 
    5   107 Jared Eslinger           18 Ringgold, GA           26:47 
    6   272 Kale Hopkins             15 Dalton, GA             32:32 
    7   375 Jonathon Heffington      19 Chattanooga, TN        37:17 

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 
    1   101 Lucy Branam              20 Jacksboro, TN          26:32 
    2   122 Abbey Brown              22 Signal Mountain, TN    27:22 
    3   147 Bailee Chastain          23 Signal Mtn, TN         28:02 
    4   148 Kara Young               22 Smithville, TN         28:04 
    5   160 Jensen O'Neal            21 Chickamauga, GA        28:31 
    6   162 Megan Van Eaton          21 Cordova, TN            28:35 
    7   186 Cody Mohon               24 Chattanooga, TN        29:29 
    8   200 Haleigh Maynor           24 Hixson, TN             30:17 
    9   212 Jordan Gardner           21 Chattanooga, TN        30:42 
   10   213 Maria Larson             24 Chattanooga, TN        30:45 
   11   229 Stephanie Silvers        21 Chattanooga, TN        31:21 
   12   301 Alison Womack            21 Chattanooga, TN        33:34 
   13   313 Cynthia Ballard          22 Chattanooga, TN        34:00 
   14   343 Christine Seifert        24 Hixson, TN             35:53 
   15   413 Rachael Brown            23 Dalton, GA             39:48 

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 
    1    25 Nick Feira               23 Chattanooga, TN        22:53 
    2    26 Eric Pritchard           24 Chattanooga, TN        22:56 
    3    32 Alex Vafinis             24 Chattanooga, TN        23:11 
    4    58 Bradley Floyd            24 Rossville, GA          24:51 
    5   116 Josh Barrett             24 Signal Mtn, TN         27:05 
    6   137 Bryan Field              20 Chattanooga, TN        27:51 
    7   188 Stephen Catignani        23 Chattanooga, TN        29:31 
    8   202 Patrick Hulan            20 Chattanooga, TN        30:22 
    9   222 Brian Harder             21 Oak Ridge, TN          31:09 
   10   354 Scott Hilley             23 Cedar Bluff, AL        36:17 
   11   457 Blake Brown              24 Dalton, GA             50:24 


**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 
    1    71 Leigh Cox                29 Chattanooga, TN        25:17 
    2    74 Cassandra Green          29 Lafayette, GA          25:19 
    3    91 Ashley Frasier           28 Chattanooga, TN        25:43 
    4   103 Meredith Trantschold     26 Chattanooga, TN        26:34 
    5   135 Emily Prater             28 Chattanooga, TN        27:49 
    6   154 Ashley Sullivan          25 Chattanooga, TN        28:22 
    7   197 Miranda Chapman          28 Dunlap, TN             30:05 
    8   205 Laura Bond               28 Hixson, TN             30:26 
    9   209 Christy Brown            29 Ringgold, GA           30:37 
   10   210 Morgan Alexander         27 Rocky Face, GA         30:38 
   11   221 Jennifer Pedginski       29 Ooltewah, TN           31:06 
   12   227 Ashley Elliott           25 Chattanooga, TN        31:17 
   13   230 Adrianne Cowan           28 Winchester, TN         31:22 
   14   269 Laura McKenzie           29 Ringgold, GA           32:28 
   15   277 Hyapatia Reno            26 Birchwood, TN          32:44 
   16   284 Jessica Morrow           25 Chickamauga, GA        33:02 
   17   297 Jennifer Benefield       29 Chattanooga, TN        33:24 
   18   305 Rachel Hulsey            29 Chattanooga, TN        33:44 
   19   324 Laurie Allegra           26 Nashville, TN          34:47 
   20   333 Aires Williams           25 Benton, TN             35:25 
   21   335 Emily Nomura             29 Sandy Springs, GA      35:34 
   22   359 Jamie Ann Phillips       27 Chattanooga, TN        36:26 
   23   362 Susan Edgeworth          29 Ringgold, GA           36:27 
   24   370 Jessica Musser           26 Goodlettsville, TN     37:06 
   25   390 April Callaway           28 Cohutta, GA            38:13 
   26   392 Erica McCallie           28 Chattanooga, TN        38:17 
   27   396 Anna Holland             25 Chattanooga, TN        38:24 
   28   410 Tiffany Welch            29 Chattanooga, TN        39:44 
   29   424 Samantha Griffin         27 Rock Spring, GA        40:56 
   30   447 Alisa Self               27 Rome, GA               45:33 
   31   449 Jenny Sithimolada        27 Chattanooga, TN        46:01 

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 
    1     2 Nathan Helton            27 Chattanooga, TN        18:19 
    2     4 Zach McElrath            25 Chattanooga, TN        18:47 
    3    24 Jason Chambers           29 McDonough, GA          22:26 
    4    29 Justin Ciero             28 Evensville, TN         23:08 
    5    36 Keith Barclift           29 Chickamauga, GA        23:29 
    6    48 Josh Johann              28 Chattanooga, TN        24:06 
    7    51 Thomas Chapman           27 Dunlap, TN             24:09 
    8    61 Michael Prater           29 Chattanooga, TN        24:58 
    9    66 Steven Sikes             29 Ooltewah, TN           25:09 
   10    81 Chris Cooper             27 Hixson, TN             25:25 
   11    82 Montrae Jackson          28 Hixson, TN             25:25 
   12   150 Brian Trautschold        26 Chattanooga, TN        28:07 
   13   166 Matt Thrower             27 Soddy Daisy, TN        28:53 
   14   196 Joseph Saltich           26 Hixson, TN             29:55 
   15   234 Chris Cowan              28 Winchester, TN         31:24 
   16   249 Chris Morrison           27 Benton, TN             31:52 
   17   255 James Reece              27 Dayton, TN             32:05 
   18   319 Drew Helmstetter         28 Chattanooga, TN        34:19 
   19   405 Nathan Rochester         27 Ringgold, GA           38:53 


**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 
    1    45 Kristy Meade             32 Rossville, GA          23:57 
    2    92 Jaclyn Beckler           31 Chattanooga, TN        25:46 
    3    99 Sarah Hunt               31 Chattanooga, TN        26:22 
    4   104 Jocelyn Wilcox           30 Chattanooga, TN        26:36 
    5   110 Saskia Van Velze         31 Hixson, TN             26:51 
    6   127 Clarissa Ragsdale        31 Chattanooga, TN        27:27 
    7   141 Michelle Gilreadth       31 Chattanooga, TN        27:57 
    8   144 Karen Collins            34 Flintstone, GA         28:01 
    9   145 Phillips Trena           32 Englewood, TN          28:02 
   10   149 Lisa Tolson              34 Lookout Mountain, GA   28:04 
   11   152 Whitney Allison          34 Chattanooga, TN        28:20 
   12   170 Mary Winter-White        30 Hixson, TN             29:04 
   13   172 Selena Cameron           30 Lafayette, GA          29:06 
   14   195 Beth Igou                31 Chattanooga, TN        29:52 
   15   228 Mandi Hunt               32 Soddy Daisy, TN        31:18 
   16   231 Lisa Hughes              32 Norcross, GA           31:22 
   17   237 Lori Stenger             32 Chattanooga, TN        31:27 
   18   238 Anna Brodie              32 Chattanooga, TN        31:28 
   19   251 Rachel Lockhart          30 Fort Oglethorpe, GA    31:56 
   20   253 April Watson             32 Chattanooga, TN        32:03 
   21   263 Cassandra Seang          31 Ooltewah, TN           32:19 
   22   267 Malinda Hunter           30 Hixson, TN             32:27 
   23   286 Jana Eichel              34 Chattanooga, TN        33:06 
   24   287 Tina Whitworth           32 Hixson, TN             33:06 
   25   302 Shona Fountain           32 Rock Spring, GA        33:36 
   26   310 Amber Watkins            32 Fort Olgethorpe, GA    33:55 
   27   316 Brett Berghel            30 Greenville, SC         34:06 
   28   327 Lena Hall                34 Rocky Face, GA         34:51 
   29   328 Guilia Selimagic         34 Rossville, GA          34:59 
   30   346 Rebecca Shields          30 Homewood, AL           35:58 
   31   352 Jennifer Jones           33 Rock Spring, GA        36:16 
   32   353 Jacqueline Brown         33 Chickamauga, GA        36:16 
   33   356 Leah McBride             34 Soddy Daisy, TN        36:24 
   34   371 Laura Dueitt             31 Flintstone, MS         37:12 
   35   373 Abigail Bowen            34 Chattanooga, TN        37:13 
   36   379 Alisa Williams           34 Rocky Face, GA         37:30 
   37   382 Sarah Clark              30 Chattanooga, TN        37:36 
   38   393 Sharon Van Cleave        30 Chattanooga, TN        38:21 
   39   395 Brooke Womack            33 Soddy Daisy, TN        38:23 
   40   403 Bekah Mason              33 Chattanooga, TN        38:44 
   41   409 Elizabeth Gentzler       33 Harrison, TN           39:29 
   42   425 Erin Melhorn             30 Chattanooga, TN        40:56 
   43   438 Beth McCoy               33 Chattanooga, TN        42:18 
   44   463 Kristi Jones             34 Ringgold, GA           52:00 


**** MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 
    1     5 Zac Long                 31 Dalton, GA             18:57 
    2     9 Lim Seang                32 Ooltewah, TN           19:51 
    3    11 Adam Bryan               30 Chattanooga, TN        21:15 
    4    22 Curtis Jackson           34 Ringgold, GA           22:18 
    5    43 Jeremiah Mitchell        33 Chattanooga, TN        23:53 
    6    90 Jason Bridges            33 Ringgold, GA           25:41 
    7    93 Eric Sisemore            30 Cohutta, GA            25:51 
    8   100 Donald Bailey            31 Chattanooga, TN        26:25 
    9   125 Jared Guest              31 Chattanooga, TN        27:26 
   10   190 Valerie Langley          34 Lafayette, GA          29:33 
   11   215 Jeremy Womack            32 Hixson, TN             30:47 
   12   239 Nate Gray                30 Huntsville, AL         31:28 
   13   240 Jeff McElhaney           34 Chattanooga, TN        31:29 
   14   242 Dustin Beard             33 Chattanooga, TN        31:33 
   15   260 Lynn Cooper              33 Lafayette, GA          32:12 
   16   275 Andrew Lawton            31 Chattanooga, TN        32:39 
   17   288 Ryan Sharpe              32 Chattanooga, TN        33:07 
   18   361 Justin Edgeworth         30 Ringgold, GA           36:26 
   19   414 Nathaniel Jackson        34 Hixson, TN             39:53 
   20   459 Josh Calhoun             34 Chattanooga, TN        50:40 

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 
    1    49 Mary Hernandez           36 Cleveland, TN          24:07 
    2    73 Susan Palmer             35 Hixson, TN             25:19 
    3    85 Stacey Stewart           35 Chattanooga, TN        25:27 
    4   139 Tiffany Miller           35 Flintstone, GA         27:54 
    5   174 Sara Nance               36 Ooltewah, TN           29:12 
    6   182 Mary McElhaney           35 Chattanooga, TN        29:25 
    7   218 Katie Cooper             35 Lafayette, GA          31:03 
    8   252 Amy Brock-Hon            36 Signal Mountain, TN    31:58 
    9   254 Sunny Tate               35 Chattanooga, TN        32:04 
   10   270 Casey Strickland         38 Ft Oglethorpe, GA      32:30 
   11   273 Angela Taylor            38 Lutz, FL               32:38 
   12   274 Jennifer Lawton          36 Chattanooga, TN        32:39 
   13   278 Ruth Ingraham            35 Cleveland, TN          32:47 
   14   289 Rebecca Donaldson        36 Ooltewah, TN           33:09 
   15   295 Melissa Finch            38 Rossville, GA          33:18 
   16   308 Dena Cutshall            39 Ringgold, GA           33:47 
   17   311 Kathryn Blevins          38 Nashville, TN          33:55 
   18   314 Amy Butler               39 Grant, AL              34:01 
   19   320 Rose Berry               38 Ringgold, GA           34:26 
   20   323 Michelle Davidson        37 Hixson, TN             34:46 
   21   338 Amy McGhee               38 Johnson City, TN       35:43 
   22   366 Tara Bryant              38 Ooltewah, TN           36:47 
   23   367 Stephanie Foster         38 Chickamauga, GA        36:50 
   24   369 Benita Phipps            37 Chattanooga, TN        36:57 
   25   374 Miranda Cagle            38 Chattanooga, TN        37:13 
   26   381 Sarah Stowers            39 Ringgold, FM           37:36 
   27   387 Rainbow Russell          38 Chattanooga, TN        38:02 
   28   397 Jen Conner               38 Chattanooga, TN        38:24 
   29   398 Sara Emanuel             36 Signal Mountain, TN    38:33 
   30   399 Toni Carrigan            35 Hixson, TN             38:35 
   31   404 Dana Armstrong           36 East Ridge, TN         38:53 
   32   411 Tania Aldana             39 Lafayette, GA          39:46 
   33   467 Rhonda Satterfield       37 Rome, GA               52:54 


**** MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 
    1    15 Jeff Elrod               35 Tunnel Hill, GA        21:56 
    2    27 Steven Brown             39 Rossville, GA          22:59 
    3    31 Cary Cathey              35 Dayton, TN             23:10 
    4    40 Hodgen Mainda            35 Chattanooga, TN        23:47 
    5    53 Jason Lyles              37 Chattanooga, TN        24:31 
    6    60 Patrick Chapman          37 Cleveland, TN          24:57 
    7    63 Michael Fennell          35 Ringgold, GA           25:03 
    8    64 Denny Marshall           39 Ringgold, GA           25:05 
    9    78 Heath Nance              39 Ooltewah, TN           25:22 
   10    88 Jonathan Beam            35 Dalton, GA             25:39 
   11   113 Michael Rhudy            35 Rossville, GA          26:58 
   12   157 Eric Chandler            38 Lookout Mountain, TN   28:28 
   13   161 Mike Brusca              35 Chattanooga, TN        28:33 
   14   165 Brian McGhee             38 Johnson City, TN       28:50 
   15   169 William Payne            37 Chattanooga, TN        29:04 
   16   176 Damon Griggs             37 Chattanooga, TN        29:15 
   17   214 David Spence             38 Chattanooga, TN        30:45 
   18   246 Travis Armstrong         36 Marietta, GA           31:42 
   19   279 Kevin Woody              36 Chickamauga, GA        32:50 
   20   282 Ty Willison              36 Chattanooga, TN        32:59 
   21   312 Todd Sharp               39 Soddy Daisy, TN        33:57 
   22   360 Lance Buchanan           35 Cartersville, GA       36:26 
   23   388 Jack Silver              39 Chattanooga, TN        38:03 
   24   407 Caleb Webb               38 Chattanooga, TN        39:15 
   25   418 Ben Stone                38 Rossville, GA          40:03 
   26   421 Tracy Shelton            39 Ooltewah, TN           40:28 


**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 
    1    54 Heather Corley           41 Lookout Mountain, GA   24:37 
    2    97 Kelley Morse             40 East Ridge, TN         26:09 
    3   114 Christine Ellis          41 Lookout Mtn, GA        27:00 
    4   129 Kristy Burchfield        41 Ringgold, GA           27:36 
    5   180 Jennifer Verville        43 Signal Mountain, TN    29:19 
    6   183 Teresa Jurgens-Kowal     44 Houston, TX            29:25 
    7   216 Amber Rains-Vines        41 Trion, GA              30:54 
    8   219 Rita Lawrence            41 Chattanooga, TN        31:04 
    9   223 Danielle Norton          41 Tunnel Hill, GA        31:09 
   10   245 Zulima Armstrong         40 Marietta, GA           31:42 
   11   256 Kimberly Webster         41 Signal Mountain, TN    32:06 
   12   259 Cat Thornton             43 Chattanooga, TN        32:09 
   13   264 Debbie Littlejohn        44 Lafayette, GA          32:20 
   14   266 Kimberly Harris          44 Ringgold, GA           32:24 
   15   271 Amanda Bagwell           41 Dalton, GA             32:31 
   16   285 Gayla Williams           43 Ringgold, GA           33:03 
   17   296 Ann Keylon               44 Harrison, TN           33:21 
   18   304 Candice Frost            40 Lafayette, GA          33:43 
   19   307 Tracy Bryant             43 Ringgold, GA           33:46 
   20   318 Marlo Dugger             42 Corryton, TN           34:15 
   21   326 Cathy Mines              42 Chattanooga, TN        34:49 
   22   330 Elizabeth Holliday       42 Lookout Mountain, GA   35:18 
   23   332 Nicci Cantrell           40 Harrison, TN           35:22 
   24   336 Kat Greene               43 Ringgold, GA           35:37 
   25   347 Melody Rains             41 Chattanooga, TN        36:06 
   26   357 Lisa Shrader             44 Trenton, GA            36:24 
   27   358 Kris Bales               42 Ringgold, GA           36:25 
   28   365 Marie Rice               42 Ooltewah, TN           36:41 
   29   400 Becky Purcell            41 Lafayette, GA          38:37 
   30   406 Kim Wheeler              43 Chattanooga, TN        38:57 
   31   417 Marcy Jackson            43 Hixson, TN             40:01 
   32   422 Tammy Bailey             42 Rossville, GA          40:34 
   33   436 Crystal Simpson          40 Chattanooga, TN        41:44 
   34   442 Bonnie Stephens          44 Fort Oglethorpe, GA    43:35 
   35   445 Julia Fisher             43 Church Hill, TN        44:16 
   36   450 Meg Garrison             40 Hixson, TN             46:22 
   37   453 Devorah Sanchez          44 Chattanooga, TN        48:27 


**** MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 
    1    10 Kendall Ott              41 Rockford, TN           19:52 
    2    28 Keith Parham             40 Dalton, GA             23:07 
    3    33 Gregory Verville         43 Signal Mountain, TN    23:29 
    4    46 Jim Alverson             42 Chattanooga, TN        23:58 
    5    55 Christopher Butler       42 Grant, AL              24:37 
    6    76 Jorge Guzman             40 Ooltewah, TN           25:20 
    7    87 Ty Goodwin               44 Chickamauga, GA        25:37 
    8   109 John Pound               42 Chattanooga, TN        26:51 
    9   112 Anthony Spallone         40 Chattanooga, TN        26:58 
   10   120 Kelly Williams           43 Ringgold, GA           27:13 
   11   126 Tom Winston              43 Charlotte, NC          27:27 
   12   130 Ted Hackett              41 Chattanooga, TN        27:39 
   13   142 Greg Bagby               41 Chattanooga, TN        27:58 
   14   159 Craig Nielsen            42 Ringgold, GA           28:31 
   15   187 Stacy Bell               40 Rising Fawn, GA        29:30 
   16   191 Kevin Hon                41 Signal Mountain, TN    29:34 
   17   193 Jason Bryant             41 Ooltewah, TN           29:38 
   18   194 Andy Fitzsimmons         40 Chattanooga, TN        29:43 
   19   203 John Shilling III        41 Chattanooga, TN        30:25 
   20   232 Dustin Norton            42 Tunnel Hill, GA        31:24 
   21   244 Christian Horvath        41 Chattanooga, TN        31:38 
   22   290 David Denman             42 Ringgold, GA           33:10 
   23   292 David Nunn               44 Rock Spring, GA        33:13 
   24   300 Jeff Smith               41 Ringgold, GA           33:32 
   25   303 Tim Deakins              42 Chattanooga, TN        33:43 
   26   376 John Pattillo            40 Forsyth, GA            37:17 
   27   384 Gregory Hurskin          44 Chattanooga, TN        37:49 
   28   394 Adam Webster             42 Signal Mountain, TN    38:22 
   29   464 Jimmy Riddle             42 Trenton, GA            52:02 

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 
    1   117 Karen Templeton          45 Ooltewah, TN           27:06 
    2   140 Karen Chapman            45 Dunlap, TN             27:56 
    3   217 Lorie Hyde               46 Hixson, TN             31:02 
    4   241 Lori Cooke               49 Rossville, GA          31:31 
    5   247 Caroline Newbern         49 Gainesville, GA        31:42 
    6   261 Cindy Brewer             47 Lafayette, GA          32:14 
    7   280 Jo Kellum                48 Signal Mountain, TN    32:58 
    8   298 Savas Kyriakidis         46 Chattanooga, TN        33:29 
    9   329 Sandra Eslinger          48 Ringgold, GA           35:03 
   10   331 Sarah Williams           49 Dalton, GA             35:18 
   11   339 Sharon Larson            47 Rossville, GA          35:47 
   12   341 Cornele Thomas           48 Cleveland, TN          35:52 
   13   383 Sherry Wooten            48 Flowery Branch, GA     37:43 
   14   416 Lisa Sents               47 Woodstock, GA          39:57 
   15   420 Pinky Young              46 Signal Mountain, TN    40:13 
   16   428 Angie McLaughlin         46 Soddy Daisy, TN        41:19 
   17   431 Kimbri White             47 Flowery Branch, GA     41:25 
   18   432 Dawn Day                 47 Chattanooga, TN        41:33 
   19   452 Crystal Cornelius        45 Soddy Daisy, TN        48:26 
   20   468 Sonjua Pritchett         48 Chatsworth, GA         55:01 
   21   469 Nancy Cantrell           48 Chattanooga, TN        55:23 
   22   473 Nicole Henderson         46 Chattanooga, TN      1:04:19 
   23   474 Gayle McFarland          46 Murfreesboro, TN     1:07:21 
   24     0 Lisa Adams               49 Hiram, GA                    


**** MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 
    1     7 Ray Wilson               47 Knoxville, TN          19:14 
    2    23 Eric Marshall            48 McDonald, TN           22:24 
    3    35 Geoff Rhodes             45 Ringgold, GA           23:29 
    4    57 Chris O'Connor           48 Chattanooga, TN        24:48 
    5    68 David Glenn              46 Chattanooga, TN        25:11 
    6    72 Steve Gibson             48 Chickamauga, GA        25:19 
    7    79 Theron Hudgins           47 Soddy Daisy, TN        25:23 
    8    89 Mark Reynolds            45 Ringgold, GA           25:39 
    9    98 Brian Tierney            49 Chattanooga, TN        26:15 
   10   115 J.R. Hancock             47 Chattanooga, TN        27:00 
   11   128 Brad Huskey              46 Cleveland, TN          27:35 
   12   131 Ellis Umbarger           47 Singal Mtn., TN        27:44 
   13   132 Thomas Thomas            47 Cleveland, TN          27:44 
   14   138 Andre Rado               46 Chattanooga, TN        27:52 
   15   158 Todd Iues                46 Church Hill, TN        28:29 
   16   168 Jeffrey Brown            46 Chattanooga, TN        29:04 
   17   181 Peter Poggi              48 Chattanooga, TN        29:24 
   18   185 Peter Wilson             49 Chattanooga, TN        29:28 
   19   199 Alonza Jones             48 Cleveland, TN          30:12 
   20   201 Brian Freeburg           45 Chattanooga, TN        30:22 
   21   208 Del Ashcraft             47 Chattanooga, TN        30:35 
   22   220 Jeff Sents               46 Woodstock, GA          31:05 
   23   325 James White              49 Douglasville, GA       34:49 
   24   334 Joseph Sanchez           45 Chattanooga, TN        35:27 
   25   391 Danny Newbern            49 Gainesville, GA        38:16 

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 
    1    50 Karen Johnson            51 Ellijay, GA            24:07 
    2   136 Carolyn Funderburk       53 Chattanooga, TN        27:50 
    3   153 Tami Stubblefield        53 Signal Mtn, TN         28:22 
    4   156 Joyce Yaeger             53 Dalton, GA             28:24 
    5   206 Lynn Walker              54 Ringgold, GA           30:34 
    6   236 Diane Johnstone          54 Ooltewah, TN           31:26 
    7   257 Patti Silvers            50 Chattanooga, TN        32:07 
    8   281 Kay Henderson            51 Chickamauga, GA        32:58 
    9   283 Jean Straussberger       53 Cleveland, TN          32:59 
   10   306 Susie Davidson           53 Ooltewah, TN           33:44 
   11   349 Debbie Laney             53 Soddy Daisy, TN        36:12 
   12   377 Ellen Elam               53 Chattanooga, TN        37:20 
   13   435 Teresa Hughes            54 Trion, GA              41:44 
   14   437 Teresa Chase             54 Hixson, TN             42:16 
   15   441 Linda Matthews           53 Chattanooga, TN        43:22 
   16   448 Rhonda Beasley           52 Ringgold, GA           45:35 
   17   470 Marcia Ray               52 Estill Springs, TN     56:40 


**** MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 
    1    16 Bret Yaeger              53 Dalton, GA             22:06 
    2    94 Mark Ingle               52 Chattanooga, TN        25:57 
    3   111 Patrick Brennan          52 Ooltewah, TN           26:57 
    4   119 Jon Wooldridge           51 Soddy Daisy, TN        27:09 
    5   123 Greg Matthews            53 Rome, GA               27:23 
    6   155 Doug Brown               51 Chattanooga, TN        28:22 
    7   207 David Ogle               53 Dalton, GA             30:35 
    8   224 Michael Campbell         52 Chattanooga, TN        31:09 
    9   225 Ralph Keith              53 Lafayette, GA          31:16 
   10   243 Terry Smith              51 Ringgold, GA           31:33 
   11   265 Steven Heath             50 Gaylesville, AL        32:22 
   12   294 Daniel Day               51 Chattanooga, TN        33:14 
   13   315 Robert Berghel Jr        54 Chattanooga, TN        34:06 
   14   340 Thomas Larson            53 Rossville, GA          35:47 
   15   389 Thomas Hall              52 Lafayette, GA          38:05 
   16   427 Avery Baker              51 Rome, GA               41:10 
   17   434 Rodney Walker            53 Ringgold, GA           41:43 
   18   440 Charlie Steinhice        53 Chattanooga, TN        43:19 

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 
    1    59 Paula Cooper             58 Hixson, TN             24:54 
    2   118 Krista Goss              55 Soddy Daisy, TN        27:07 
    3   167 Sandy Lane               56 Ringgold, GA           28:58 
    4   250 Teresa Brenton           58 Chattanooga, TN        31:53 
    5   401 Denise While             56 Ringgold, GA           38:37 
    6   402 Vicki Bower              57 Ringgold, GA           38:38 
    7   412 Donna Elmore             59 Calhoun, GA            39:46 
    8   419 Barbara Johnson          56 Ringgold, GA           40:06 
    9   423 Gale Blount              56 Soddy Daisy, TN        40:36 
   10   429 Joan Butler              58 Summerville, GA        41:24 
   11   430 Pam Roehl                57 Summerville, GA        41:25 
   12   465 Mary Greenwood-Bell      58 Parker, TX             52:23 
   13   471 Melissia Pennington      55 Chattanooga, TN      1:02:11 


**** MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 
    1    20 Bill Wright              59 West Lafayette, IN     22:15 
    2    21 Rick Watson              59 Ooltewah, TN           22:15 
    3    41 Tim Hollenkamp           55 Cincinnati, OH         23:47 
    4    42 Douglas Oplinger         56 Ellijay, GA            23:51 
    5    44 Louis Bryan              59 Athens, TN             23:54 
    6    84 James Mansell            57 Chattanooga, TN        25:26 
    7    95 Thomas Sisemore          59 Lafayette, GA          25:59 
    8   102 Alfred Woodhead          56 Cohutta, GA            26:34 
    9   133 Ricky Raburn             55 Lafayette, GA          27:44 
   10   198 Peter Hurley             56 Chattanooga, TN        30:07 
   11   204 Chuck Watson             59 Lafayette, GA          30:25 
   12   211 David Marr               59 Rossville, GA          30:41 
   13   226 Tim Floyd                57 Rossville, GA          31:17 
   14   233 David Cowan              59 Hixson, TN             31:24 
   15   276 Clell Logan              56 Hixson, TN             32:41 
   16   321 Steven Larue             56 San Diego, CA          34:30 
   17   426 Ray Elmore               56 Calhoun, GA            40:57 
   18   446 William Trotter          57 East Ridge, TN         44:25 

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 
    1   309 Judy Hulsey              61 Gainesville, GA        33:48 
    2   348 Helen Morris             61 Dayton, TN             36:07 
    3   363 Debbie Garrison          60 Ooltewah, TN           36:32 
    4   368 Jane Webb                60 Chattanooga, TN        36:52 
    5   451 Patty Owens              62 Ringgold, GA           46:30 
    6   461 Joanna Crockett          64 Riddleton, TN          51:10 
    7   472 Vickie Stone             64 Lookout Mtn, GA      1:02:12 

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 
    1    67 Spencer Evans            60 Chattanooga, TN        25:10 
    2    96 Gene Hodge               64 Soddy Daisy, TN        26:08 
    3   124 Dwayne Burnett           64 Chattanooga, TN        27:25 
    4   385 John Finck               63 Chattanooga, TN        37:53 
    5   443 Mike Bower               61 Ringgold, GA           44:04 
    6   456 Bob Crockett             63 Riddleton, TN          50:18 
    7   460 Robert Chapman           62 Harrison, TN           50:42 

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 
    1   439 Becky McCoy              66 Chattanooga, TN        42:19 
    2   444 Judy Trapp               65 Rome, GA               44:06 

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 
    1    19 Steve Ferguson           65 Knoxville, TN          22:10 
    2   268 Earl Kelle               66 Hixson, TN             32:28 
    3   344 Don Stites               66 Harrison, TN           35:54 


**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 & OVER ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 
    1   248 Beth Dial                70 Jonesboro, GA          31:46 
    2   380 Barbara Grant            70 Chickamauga, GA        37:32 

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  70 & OVER ****

Place O'All Name                     Ag Hometown             Nettime 
===== ===== ======================== == ==================== ======= 
    1    83 Tony Arnold              71 Soddy Daisy, TN        25:26 
    2   121 Howard Dial              71 Jonesboro, GA          27:19 
    3   175 Douglas Hawley           72 Dalton, GA             29:13 
    4   351 Gary Furin               75 Atlanta, GA            36:15 
    5   386 Gene Gilreath            74 Dalton, GA             37:54 
    6   433 John Smithson            73 Rossville, GA          41:37 
    7   475 Jack McFarland           78 Decatur, GA          1:07:26 

**** UNKNOWN 5K PARTICIPANTS ****

Place Name                     Ag S Div   Hometown             Nettime Pace  
===== ======================== == = ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Scott Sussdortt          99 M UNKWN Ooltewah, TN           39:22 12:40 


		 

Conducted By

Presented By


Benefitting

©2015 Chickamauga Chase.